hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Wembley Central to Queens Park (London)

Thu 2018-02-22 22:38

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Wembley Central to Queens Park (London)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:45222:571London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:21
Wembley Central22:4522:45
Stonebridge Park22:4822:48
Harlesden22:5022:50
Willesden Junction22:5222:52
Kensal Green22:5522:55
Queens Park (London)22:5722:57
London Euston23:11
Journey Time:
12 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone22:52223:052Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone22:43
Wembley Central22:5222:52
Stonebridge Park22:5422:54
Harlesden22:5722:57
Willesden Junction22:5922:59
Kensal Green23:0123:01
Queens Park (London)23:0523:06
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone23:00223:132Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone22:51
Wembley Central23:0023:00
Stonebridge Park23:0223:02
Harlesden23:0523:05
Willesden Junction23:0723:07
Kensal Green23:0923:09
Queens Park (London)23:1323:14
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction23:05223:171London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:41
Wembley Central23:0523:05
Stonebridge Park23:0823:08
Harlesden23:1023:10
Willesden Junction23:1223:12
Kensal Green23:1523:15
Queens Park (London)23:1723:17
London Euston23:31
Journey Time:
12 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone23:12223:252Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone23:03
Wembley Central23:1223:12
Stonebridge Park23:1423:14
Harlesden23:1723:17
Willesden Junction23:1923:19
Kensal Green23:2123:21
Queens Park (London)23:2523:25
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone23:20223:332Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone23:11
Wembley Central23:2023:20
Stonebridge Park23:2223:22
Harlesden23:2523:25
Willesden Junction23:2723:27
Kensal Green23:2923:29
Queens Park (London)23:3323:34
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction23:25223:371London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction23:01
Wembley Central23:2523:25
Stonebridge Park23:2823:28
Harlesden23:3023:30
Willesden Junction23:3223:32
Kensal Green23:3523:35
Queens Park (London)23:3723:37
London Euston23:51
Journey Time:
12 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone23:32223:462Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone23:24
Wembley Central23:3223:32
Stonebridge Park23:3523:35
Harlesden23:3723:37
Willesden Junction23:3923:39
Kensal Green23:4223:42
Queens Park (London)23:4623:46
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Wembley Central timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Queens Park (London) timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us