hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Watford Junction to Harlesden

Tue 2017-09-19 12:41

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Watford Junction to Harlesden
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London OvergroundWatford Junction12:41413:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction12:41
Watford High Street12:4412:44
Bushey12:4612:46
Carpenders Park12:4912:49
Hatch End12:5212:52
Headstone Lane12:5412:54
Harrow & Wealdstone12:5712:57
Kenton12:5912:59
South Kenton13:0113:01
North Wembley13:0313:03
Wembley Central13:0513:05
Stonebridge Park13:0813:08
Harlesden13:1013:10
London Euston13:31
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction13:01413:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction13:01
Watford High Street13:0413:04
Bushey13:0613:06
Carpenders Park13:0913:09
Hatch End13:1213:12
Headstone Lane13:1413:14
Harrow & Wealdstone13:1713:17
Kenton13:1913:19
South Kenton13:2113:21
North Wembley13:2313:23
Wembley Central13:2513:25
Stonebridge Park13:2813:28
Harlesden13:3013:30
London Euston13:51
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction13:21413:501London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction13:21
Watford High Street13:2413:24
Bushey13:2613:26
Carpenders Park13:2913:29
Hatch End13:3213:32
Headstone Lane13:3413:34
Harrow & Wealdstone13:3713:37
Kenton13:3913:39
South Kenton13:4113:41
North Wembley13:4313:43
Wembley Central13:4513:45
Stonebridge Park13:4813:48
Harlesden13:5013:50
London Euston14:11
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction13:41414:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction13:41
Watford High Street13:4413:44
Bushey13:4613:46
Carpenders Park13:4913:49
Hatch End13:5213:52
Headstone Lane13:5413:54
Harrow & Wealdstone13:5713:57
Kenton13:5913:59
South Kenton14:0114:01
North Wembley14:0314:03
Wembley Central14:0514:05
Stonebridge Park14:0814:08
Harlesden14:1014:10
London Euston14:31
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction14:01414:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction14:01
Watford High Street14:0414:04
Bushey14:0614:06
Carpenders Park14:0914:09
Hatch End14:1214:12
Headstone Lane14:1414:14
Harrow & Wealdstone14:1714:17
Kenton14:1914:19
South Kenton14:2114:21
North Wembley14:2314:23
Wembley Central14:2514:25
Stonebridge Park14:2814:28
Harlesden14:3014:30
London Euston14:51
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction14:21414:501London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction14:21
Watford High Street14:2414:24
Bushey14:2614:26
Carpenders Park14:2914:29
Hatch End14:3214:32
Headstone Lane14:3414:34
Harrow & Wealdstone14:3714:37
Kenton14:3914:39
South Kenton14:4114:41
North Wembley14:4314:43
Wembley Central14:4514:45
Stonebridge Park14:4814:48
Harlesden14:5014:50
London Euston15:11
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction14:41415:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction14:41
Watford High Street14:4414:44
Bushey14:4614:46
Carpenders Park14:4914:49
Hatch End14:5214:52
Headstone Lane14:5414:54
Harrow & Wealdstone14:5714:57
Kenton14:5914:59
South Kenton15:0115:01
North Wembley15:0315:03
Wembley Central15:0515:05
Stonebridge Park15:0815:08
Harlesden15:1015:10
London Euston15:31
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction15:01415:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction15:01
Watford High Street15:0415:04
Bushey15:0615:06
Carpenders Park15:0915:09
Hatch End15:1215:12
Headstone Lane15:1415:14
Harrow & Wealdstone15:1715:17
Kenton15:1915:19
South Kenton15:2115:21
North Wembley15:2315:23
Wembley Central15:2515:25
Stonebridge Park15:2815:28
Harlesden15:3015:30
London Euston15:51
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

National Rail Enquiries

National Rail Map (PDF)
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Watford Junction timetables
Timetable T061
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Harlesden timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us