desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Waterloo to Berrylands

Sun 2019-11-17 20:32

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Waterloo to Berrylands
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo20:57421:21Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo20:57
Vauxhall21:0021:01
Clapham Junction21:0521:06
Earlsfield21:0921:09
Wimbledon21:1321:13
Raynes Park21:1621:16
New Malden21:1921:19
Berrylands21:2121:21
Hampton Court21:33
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo21:57422:21Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo21:57
Vauxhall22:0022:01
Clapham Junction22:0522:06
Earlsfield22:0922:09
Wimbledon22:1322:13
Raynes Park22:1622:16
New Malden22:1922:19
Berrylands22:2122:21
Hampton Court22:33
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo22:57423:21Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo22:57
Vauxhall23:0023:01
Clapham Junction23:0523:06
Earlsfield23:0923:09
Wimbledon23:1323:13
Raynes Park23:1623:16
New Malden23:1923:19
Berrylands23:2123:21
Hampton Court23:33
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th November
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo00:01300:25GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo00:01
Vauxhall00:0400:04
Clapham Junction00:0900:09
Earlsfield00:1200:12
Wimbledon00:1600:16
Raynes Park00:1900:19
New Malden00:2200:22
Berrylands00:2500:25
Guildford01:09
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:06106:30Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:06
Vauxhall06:0906:10
Clapham Junction06:1406:15
Earlsfield06:1806:18
Wimbledon06:2206:22
Raynes Park06:2506:25
New Malden06:2806:28
Berrylands06:3006:30
Hampton Court06:42
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:36207:00Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:36
Vauxhall06:3906:40
Clapham Junction06:4406:45
Earlsfield06:4806:48
Wimbledon06:5206:52
Raynes Park06:5506:55
New Malden06:5806:58
Berrylands07:0007:00
Hampton Court07:12
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:06207:30Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:06
Vauxhall07:0907:10
Clapham Junction07:1407:15
Earlsfield07:1807:18
Wimbledon07:2207:22
Raynes Park07:2507:25
New Malden07:2807:28
Berrylands07:3007:30
Hampton Court07:42
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:36208:00Hampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:36
Vauxhall07:3907:40
Clapham Junction07:4407:45
Earlsfield07:4807:48
Wimbledon07:5207:52
Raynes Park07:5507:55
New Malden07:5807:58
Berrylands08:0008:00
Hampton Court08:12
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Other London Waterloo timetables
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Other Berrylands timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..