desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill

Wed 2018-08-15 13:40

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street13:40214:04Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street13:28
Tottenham Hale13:4013:40
Cheshunt13:4813:48
Broxbourne13:5313:53
Roydon13:5713:57
Harlow Town14:0114:01
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Cambridge North14:56
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStratford (London)14:13214:46Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)14:00
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13
Northumberland Park14:1514:15
Enfield Lock14:2114:21
Cheshunt14:2414:25
Broxbourne14:3014:34
Roydon14:3914:39
Harlow Town14:4314:43
Harlow Mill14:4614:46
Bishops Stortford14:56
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street14:40215:04Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:28
Tottenham Hale14:4014:40
Cheshunt14:4814:48
Broxbourne14:5314:53
Roydon14:5714:57
Harlow Town15:0115:01
Harlow Mill15:0415:04
Cambridge North15:56
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStratford (London)15:13215:46Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)15:00
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13
Northumberland Park15:1515:15
Enfield Lock15:2115:21
Cheshunt15:2415:25
Broxbourne15:3015:34
Roydon15:3915:39
Harlow Town15:4315:43
Harlow Mill15:4615:46
Bishops Stortford15:56
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street15:40216:04Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:28
Tottenham Hale15:4015:40
Cheshunt15:4815:48
Broxbourne15:5315:53
Roydon15:5715:57
Harlow Town16:0116:01
Harlow Mill16:0416:04
Cambridge North16:56
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street16:10216:34ElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:58
Tottenham Hale16:1016:10
Cheshunt16:1816:18
Broxbourne16:2316:23
Roydon16:2716:27
Harlow Town16:3116:31
Harlow Mill16:3416:34
Ely17:42
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStratford (London)16:13216:46Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)16:00
Tottenham Hale16:1316:13
Northumberland Park16:1516:15
Angel Road16:1716:17
Enfield Lock16:2216:22
Cheshunt16:2616:26
Broxbourne16:3116:35
Roydon16:3916:39
Harlow Town16:4316:43
Harlow Mill16:4616:46
Bishops Stortford16:58
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street16:55217:21CambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:43
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55
Cheshunt17:0417:04
Broxbourne17:1017:10
Roydon17:1417:14
Harlow Town17:1817:18
Harlow Mill17:2117:21
Cambridge18:11
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Tottenham Hale timetables
None
Other Harlow Mill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..