desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Stansted Mountfitchet to Tottenham Hale

Fri 2020-01-24 21:21

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Stansted Mountfitchet to Tottenham Hale
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Greater AngliaStansted Airport21:2121:48London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge North21:5222:30London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge North21:13
Stansted Mountfitchet21:5221:52
Bishops Stortford21:5821:58
Sawbridgeworth22:0322:03
Harlow Mill22:0622:06
Harlow Town22:0922:09
Roydon22:1322:13
Broxbourne22:1722:17
Cheshunt22:2122:21
Tottenham Hale22:3022:31
London Liverpool Street22:45
Journey Time:
38 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStansted Airport22:2122:48London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge North22:5223:30London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge North22:13
Stansted Mountfitchet22:5222:52
Bishops Stortford22:5822:58
Sawbridgeworth23:0323:03
Harlow Mill23:0623:06
Harlow Town23:0923:09
Roydon23:1323:13
Broxbourne23:1723:17
Cheshunt23:2123:21
Tottenham Hale23:3023:30
London Liverpool Street23:48
Journey Time:
38 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStansted Airport23:2123:48London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 25th January
Greater AngliaCambridge05:5206:29London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge05:21
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5205:52
Bishops Stortford05:5805:58
Sawbridgeworth06:0306:03
Harlow Mill06:0606:06
Harlow Town06:0906:09
Roydon06:1306:13
Broxbourne06:1706:17
Cheshunt06:2106:21
Tottenham Hale06:2906:30
London Liverpool Street06:45
Journey Time:
37 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaStansted Airport06:2106:47London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge North06:5207:29London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge North06:13
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5206:52
Bishops Stortford06:5806:58
Sawbridgeworth07:0307:03
Harlow Mill07:0607:06
Harlow Town07:0907:09
Roydon07:1307:13
Broxbourne07:1707:17
Cheshunt07:2107:21
Tottenham Hale07:2907:30
London Liverpool Street07:45
Journey Time:
37 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)
Other Stansted Mountfitchet timetables
None
Other Tottenham Hale timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..