desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Stratford (London) to Seven Kings

Mon 2018-10-15 12:47

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Stratford (London) to Seven Kings
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
London Liverpool Street12:47812:584ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:40
Stratford (London)12:4712:47
Maryland12:4912:49
Forest Gate12:5112:51
Manor Park12:5312:53
Ilford12:5612:56
Seven Kings12:5812:58
Shenfield13:23
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street13:17813:284ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street13:10
Stratford (London)13:1713:17
Maryland13:1913:19
Forest Gate13:2113:21
Manor Park13:2313:23
Ilford13:2613:26
Seven Kings13:2813:28
Shenfield13:53
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street13:27813:384ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street13:20
Stratford (London)13:2713:27
Maryland13:2913:29
Forest Gate13:3113:31
Manor Park13:3313:33
Ilford13:3613:36
Seven Kings13:3813:38
Shenfield14:03
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street14:17814:284ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:10
Stratford (London)14:1714:17
Maryland14:1914:19
Forest Gate14:2114:21
Manor Park14:2314:23
Ilford14:2614:26
Seven Kings14:2814:28
Shenfield14:53
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street14:37814:484ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:30
Stratford (London)14:3714:37
Maryland14:3914:39
Forest Gate14:4114:41
Manor Park14:4314:43
Ilford14:4614:46
Seven Kings14:4814:48
Shenfield15:13
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street15:07815:184ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:00
Stratford (London)15:0715:07
Maryland15:0915:09
Forest Gate15:1115:11
Manor Park15:1315:13
Ilford15:1615:16
Seven Kings15:1815:18
Shenfield15:43
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street15:17815:284ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:10
Stratford (London)15:1715:17
Maryland15:1915:19
Forest Gate15:2115:21
Manor Park15:2315:23
Ilford15:2615:26
Seven Kings15:2815:28
Shenfield15:53
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street16:07816:184ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:00
Stratford (London)16:0716:07
Maryland16:0916:09
Forest Gate16:1116:11
Manor Park16:1316:13
Ilford16:1616:16
Seven Kings16:1816:18
Shenfield16:45
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Stratford (London) timetables
Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Seven Kings timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..