hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

St Mary Cray to Lenham

Sat 2018-01-20 14:45

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
St Mary Cray to Lenham
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
SoutheasternLondon Victoria23:45200:41Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria23:22
St Mary Cray23:4523:45
Swanley23:4923:50
Otford23:5823:58
Kemsing00:0300:03
Borough Green & Wrotham00:0700:07
West Malling00:1300:14
East Malling00:1700:17
Barming00:2000:20
Maidstone East00:2500:25
Bearsted00:30
Hollingbourne00:34
Harrietsham00:38
Lenham00:41
Ashford International00:56
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 21st January
SoutheasternLondon Victoria00:45201:41Ashford InternationalCalling points
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria08:00408:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria07:36
St Mary Cray08:0008:00
Swanley08:0408:05
Otford08:1308:13
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2208:22
West Malling08:2808:28
East Malling08:3108:31
Barming08:3508:35
Maidstone East08:3908:40
Bearsted08:4508:45
Hollingbourne08:4908:49
Harrietsham08:5208:52
Lenham08:5608:56
Canterbury West09:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria09:00409:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria08:36
St Mary Cray09:0009:00
Swanley09:0409:05
Otford09:1309:13
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2209:22
West Malling09:2809:28
East Malling09:3109:31
Barming09:3509:35
Maidstone East09:3909:40
Bearsted09:4509:45
Hollingbourne09:4909:49
Harrietsham09:5209:52
Lenham09:5609:56
Canterbury West10:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria10:00410:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria09:36
St Mary Cray10:0010:00
Swanley10:0410:05
Otford10:1310:13
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2210:22
West Malling10:2810:28
East Malling10:3110:31
Barming10:3510:35
Maidstone East10:3910:40
Bearsted10:4510:45
Hollingbourne10:4910:49
Harrietsham10:5210:52
Lenham10:5610:56
Canterbury West11:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria11:00411:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria10:36
St Mary Cray11:0011:00
Swanley11:0411:05
Otford11:1311:13
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2211:22
West Malling11:2811:28
East Malling11:3111:31
Barming11:3511:35
Maidstone East11:3911:40
Bearsted11:4511:45
Hollingbourne11:4911:49
Harrietsham11:5211:52
Lenham11:5611:56
Canterbury West12:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria12:00412:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria11:36
St Mary Cray12:0012:00
Swanley12:0412:05
Otford12:1312:13
Borough Green & Wrotham12:2212:22
West Malling12:2812:28
East Malling12:3112:31
Barming12:3512:35
Maidstone East12:3912:40
Bearsted12:4512:45
Hollingbourne12:4912:49
Harrietsham12:5212:52
Lenham12:5612:56
Canterbury West13:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria13:00413:56Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria12:36
St Mary Cray13:0013:00
Swanley13:0413:05
Otford13:1313:13
Borough Green & Wrotham13:2213:22
West Malling13:2813:28
East Malling13:3113:31
Barming13:3513:35
Maidstone East13:3913:40
Bearsted13:4513:45
Hollingbourne13:4913:49
Harrietsham13:5213:52
Lenham13:5613:56
Canterbury West14:33
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other St Mary Cray timetables
Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Lenham timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us