desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

St Mary Cray to Bearsted

Sat 2018-09-22 13:34

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
St Mary Cray to Bearsted
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
SoutheasternLondon Victoria14:18415:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria13:55
St Mary Cray14:1714:18
Swanley14:2214:22
Otford14:3014:30
Kemsing14:3514:35
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4014:40
West Malling14:4614:46
East Malling14:4914:49
Barming14:5314:53
Maidstone East14:5714:59
Bearsted15:0415:04
Ashford International15:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria15:18416:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria14:55
St Mary Cray15:1715:18
Swanley15:2215:22
Otford15:3015:30
Kemsing15:3515:35
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4015:40
West Malling15:4615:46
East Malling15:4915:49
Barming15:5315:53
Maidstone East15:5715:59
Bearsted16:0416:04
Ashford International16:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria16:18417:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria15:55
St Mary Cray16:1716:18
Swanley16:2216:22
Otford16:3016:30
Kemsing16:3516:35
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40
West Malling16:4616:46
East Malling16:4916:49
Barming16:5316:53
Maidstone East16:5716:59
Bearsted17:0417:04
Ashford International17:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria17:18418:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria16:55
St Mary Cray17:1717:18
Swanley17:2217:22
Otford17:3017:30
Kemsing17:3517:35
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:40
West Malling17:4617:46
East Malling17:4917:49
Barming17:5317:53
Maidstone East17:5717:59
Bearsted18:0418:04
Ashford International18:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria18:18419:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria17:55
St Mary Cray18:1718:18
Swanley18:2218:22
Otford18:3018:30
Kemsing18:3518:35
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40
West Malling18:4618:46
East Malling18:4918:49
Barming18:5318:53
Maidstone East18:5718:59
Bearsted19:0419:04
Ashford International19:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria19:18420:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria18:55
St Mary Cray19:1719:18
Swanley19:2219:22
Otford19:3019:30
Kemsing19:3519:35
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40
West Malling19:4619:46
East Malling19:4919:49
Barming19:5319:53
Maidstone East19:5719:59
Bearsted20:0420:04
Ashford International20:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria20:18421:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria19:55
St Mary Cray20:1720:18
Swanley20:2220:22
Otford20:3020:30
Kemsing20:3520:35
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4020:40
West Malling20:4620:46
East Malling20:4920:49
Barming20:5320:53
Maidstone East20:5720:59
Bearsted21:0421:04
Ashford International21:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria21:18422:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria20:55
St Mary Cray21:1721:18
Swanley21:2221:22
Otford21:3021:30
Kemsing21:3521:35
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4021:40
West Malling21:4621:46
East Malling21:4921:49
Barming21:5321:53
Maidstone East21:5721:59
Bearsted22:0422:04
Ashford International22:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other St Mary Cray timetables
Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Bearsted timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..