desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

St Mary Cray to Bearsted

Wed 2018-12-19 09:04

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
St Mary Cray to Bearsted
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
SoutheasternLondon Victoria09:18210:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria08:55
St Mary Cray09:1809:18
Swanley09:2209:22
Otford09:3009:30
Kemsing09:3509:35
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4009:40
West Malling09:4609:46
East Malling09:4909:49
Barming09:5309:53
Maidstone East09:5709:59
Bearsted10:0410:04
Ashford International10:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria10:18211:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria09:55
St Mary Cray10:1810:18
Swanley10:2210:22
Otford10:3010:30
Kemsing10:3510:35
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4010:40
West Malling10:4610:46
East Malling10:4910:49
Barming10:5310:53
Maidstone East10:5710:59
Bearsted11:0411:04
Ashford International11:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria11:18212:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria10:55
St Mary Cray11:1811:18
Swanley11:2211:22
Otford11:3011:30
Kemsing11:3511:35
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4011:40
West Malling11:4611:46
East Malling11:4911:49
Barming11:5311:53
Maidstone East11:5711:59
Bearsted12:0412:04
Ashford International12:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria12:18213:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria11:55
St Mary Cray12:1812:18
Swanley12:2212:22
Otford12:3012:30
Kemsing12:3512:35
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4012:40
West Malling12:4612:46
East Malling12:4912:49
Barming12:5312:53
Maidstone East12:5712:59
Bearsted13:0413:04
Ashford International13:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria13:18214:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria12:55
St Mary Cray13:1813:18
Swanley13:2213:22
Otford13:3013:30
Kemsing13:3513:35
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4013:40
West Malling13:4613:46
East Malling13:4913:49
Barming13:5313:53
Maidstone East13:5713:59
Bearsted14:0414:04
Ashford International14:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria14:18215:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria13:55
St Mary Cray14:1814:18
Swanley14:2214:22
Otford14:3014:30
Kemsing14:3514:35
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4014:40
West Malling14:4614:46
East Malling14:4914:49
Barming14:5314:53
Maidstone East14:5714:59
Bearsted15:0415:04
Ashford International15:23
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria15:18216:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria14:55
St Mary Cray15:1815:18
Swanley15:2215:22
Otford15:3015:30
Kemsing15:3515:35
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4015:40
West Malling15:4615:46
East Malling15:4915:49
Barming15:5315:53
Maidstone East15:5715:59
Bearsted16:0416:04
Ashford International16:29
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternLondon Victoria16:18217:04Ashford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria15:55
St Mary Cray16:1816:18
Swanley16:2216:22
Otford16:3016:30
Kemsing16:3516:35
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40
West Malling16:4616:46
East Malling16:4916:49
Barming16:5316:53
Maidstone East16:5716:59
Bearsted17:0417:04
Ashford International17:29
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other St Mary Cray timetables
Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Bearsted timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..