desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Raynes Park to Leatherhead

Fri 2018-06-22 10:28

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Raynes Park to Leatherhead
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:2810:542GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:09
Raynes Park10:2810:28
Motspur Park10:3110:31
Worcester Park10:3310:33
Stoneleigh10:3610:36
Ewell West10:3910:39
Epsom10:4610:47
Ashtead10:5110:51
Leatherhead10:5410:54
Guildford11:20
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:4311:052DorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:24
Raynes Park10:4310:43
Motspur Park10:4610:46
Worcester Park10:4810:48
Stoneleigh10:5110:51
Ewell West10:5410:54
Epsom10:5710:58
Ashtead11:0211:02
Leatherhead11:0511:05
Dorking11:12
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:5811:242GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:39
Raynes Park10:5810:58
Motspur Park11:0111:01
Worcester Park11:0311:03
Stoneleigh11:0611:06
Ewell West11:0911:09
Epsom11:1711:17
Ashtead11:2111:21
Leatherhead11:2411:24
Guildford11:50
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:1311:352DorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:54
Raynes Park11:1311:13
Motspur Park11:1611:16
Worcester Park11:1811:18
Stoneleigh11:2111:21
Ewell West11:2411:24
Epsom11:2711:28
Ashtead11:3211:32
Leatherhead11:3511:35
Dorking11:42
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:2811:542GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:09
Raynes Park11:2811:28
Motspur Park11:3111:31
Worcester Park11:3311:33
Stoneleigh11:3611:36
Ewell West11:3911:39
Epsom11:4611:47
Ashtead11:5111:51
Leatherhead11:5411:54
Guildford12:20
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:4312:052DorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:24
Raynes Park11:4311:43
Motspur Park11:4611:46
Worcester Park11:4811:48
Stoneleigh11:5111:51
Ewell West11:5411:54
Epsom11:5711:58
Ashtead12:0212:02
Leatherhead12:0512:05
Dorking12:12
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:5812:242GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:39
Raynes Park11:5811:58
Motspur Park12:0112:01
Worcester Park12:0312:03
Stoneleigh12:0612:06
Ewell West12:0912:09
Epsom12:1712:17
Ashtead12:2112:21
Leatherhead12:2412:24
Guildford12:50
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:1312:352DorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:54
Raynes Park12:1312:13
Motspur Park12:1612:16
Worcester Park12:1812:18
Stoneleigh12:2112:21
Ewell West12:2412:24
Epsom12:2712:28
Ashtead12:3212:32
Leatherhead12:3512:35
Dorking12:42
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..