desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Maryland to Harold Wood

Fri 2020-10-23 11:41

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Maryland to Harold Wood
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd October
London Liverpool Street11:49212:134ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street11:40
Maryland11:4911:49
Forest Gate11:5111:51
Manor Park11:5311:53
Ilford11:5611:56
Seven Kings11:5811:58
Goodmayes12:0012:00
Chadwell Heath12:0212:02
Romford12:0612:06
Gidea Park12:1012:10
Harold Wood12:1312:13
Shenfield12:23
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street11:59212:234ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street11:50
Maryland11:5911:59
Forest Gate12:0112:01
Manor Park12:0312:03
Ilford12:0612:06
Seven Kings12:0812:08
Goodmayes12:1012:10
Chadwell Heath12:1212:12
Romford12:1612:16
Gidea Park12:2012:20
Harold Wood12:2312:23
Shenfield12:33
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:09212:334ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:00
Maryland12:0912:09
Forest Gate12:1112:11
Manor Park12:1312:13
Ilford12:1612:16
Seven Kings12:1812:18
Goodmayes12:2012:20
Chadwell Heath12:2212:22
Romford12:2612:26
Gidea Park12:3012:30
Harold Wood12:3312:33
Shenfield12:43
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:19212:434ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:10
Maryland12:1912:19
Forest Gate12:2112:21
Manor Park12:2312:23
Ilford12:2612:26
Seven Kings12:2812:28
Goodmayes12:3012:30
Chadwell Heath12:3212:32
Romford12:3612:36
Gidea Park12:4012:40
Harold Wood12:4312:43
Shenfield12:53
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:29212:534ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:20
Maryland12:2912:29
Forest Gate12:3112:31
Manor Park12:3312:33
Ilford12:3612:36
Seven Kings12:3812:38
Goodmayes12:4012:40
Chadwell Heath12:4212:42
Romford12:4612:46
Gidea Park12:5012:50
Harold Wood12:5312:53
Shenfield13:03
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:39213:034ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:30
Maryland12:3912:39
Forest Gate12:4112:41
Manor Park12:4312:43
Ilford12:4612:46
Seven Kings12:4812:48
Goodmayes12:5012:50
Chadwell Heath12:5212:52
Romford12:5612:56
Gidea Park13:0013:00
Harold Wood13:0313:03
Shenfield13:13
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:49213:134ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:40
Maryland12:4912:49
Forest Gate12:5112:51
Manor Park12:5312:53
Ilford12:5612:56
Seven Kings12:5812:58
Goodmayes13:0013:00
Chadwell Heath13:0213:02
Romford13:0613:06
Gidea Park13:1013:10
Harold Wood13:1313:13
Shenfield13:23
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Liverpool Street12:59213:234ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street12:50
Maryland12:5912:59
Forest Gate13:0113:01
Manor Park13:0313:03
Ilford13:0613:06
Seven Kings13:0813:08
Goodmayes13:1013:10
Chadwell Heath13:1213:12
Romford13:1613:16
Gidea Park13:2013:20
Harold Wood13:2313:23
Shenfield13:33
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)
Other Maryland timetables
None
Other Harold Wood timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..