desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Leatherhead to Stoneleigh

Fri 2018-07-20 11:56

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Leatherhead to Stoneleigh
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West TrainsDorking12:09112:24London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Dorking12:03
Leatherhead12:0912:09
Ashtead12:1312:13
Epsom12:1712:19
Ewell West12:2212:22
Stoneleigh12:2412:24
London Waterloo12:55
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford12:23112:39London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford11:58
Leatherhead12:2312:23
Ashtead12:2712:27
Epsom12:3112:34
Ewell West12:3712:37
Stoneleigh12:3912:39
London Waterloo13:10
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsDorking12:39112:54London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Dorking12:33
Leatherhead12:3912:39
Ashtead12:4312:43
Epsom12:4712:49
Ewell West12:5212:52
Stoneleigh12:5412:54
London Waterloo13:25
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford12:53113:09London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford12:28
Leatherhead12:5312:53
Ashtead12:5712:57
Epsom13:0113:04
Ewell West13:0713:07
Stoneleigh13:0913:09
London Waterloo13:40
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsDorking13:09113:24London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Dorking13:03
Leatherhead13:0913:09
Ashtead13:1313:13
Epsom13:1713:19
Ewell West13:2213:22
Stoneleigh13:2413:24
London Waterloo13:55
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford13:23113:39London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford12:58
Leatherhead13:2313:23
Ashtead13:2713:27
Epsom13:3113:34
Ewell West13:3713:37
Stoneleigh13:3913:39
London Waterloo14:10
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsDorking13:39113:54London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Dorking13:33
Leatherhead13:3913:39
Ashtead13:4313:43
Epsom13:4713:49
Ewell West13:5213:52
Stoneleigh13:5413:54
London Waterloo14:25
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford13:53114:09London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford13:28
Leatherhead13:5313:53
Ashtead13:5713:57
Epsom14:0114:04
Ewell West14:0714:07
Stoneleigh14:0914:09
London Waterloo14:40
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..