desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kentish Town West to Brondesbury Park

Sat 2018-06-23 20:22

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kentish Town West to Brondesbury Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London OvergroundStratford (London)20:22120:351Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)20:00
Kentish Town West20:2220:22
Gospel Oak20:2620:26
Hampstead Heath20:2820:28
Finchley Road & Frognal20:3020:30
West Hampstead20:3220:32
Brondesbury20:3420:34
Brondesbury Park20:3520:35
Richmond (London)21:02
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)20:30120:431Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)20:37120:501Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)20:15
Kentish Town West20:3720:37
Gospel Oak20:4120:41
Hampstead Heath20:4320:43
Finchley Road & Frognal20:4520:45
West Hampstead20:4720:47
Brondesbury20:4920:49
Brondesbury Park20:5020:50
Richmond (London)21:17
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)20:45120:581Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)20:52121:051Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)20:30
Kentish Town West20:5220:52
Gospel Oak20:5620:56
Hampstead Heath20:5820:58
Finchley Road & Frognal21:0021:00
West Hampstead21:0221:02
Brondesbury21:0421:04
Brondesbury Park21:0521:05
Richmond (London)21:32
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)21:00121:131Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)21:07121:201Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)20:45
Kentish Town West21:0721:07
Gospel Oak21:1121:11
Hampstead Heath21:1321:13
Finchley Road & Frognal21:1521:15
West Hampstead21:1721:17
Brondesbury21:1921:19
Brondesbury Park21:2021:20
Richmond (London)21:47
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)21:15121:271Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
12 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Kentish Town West timetables
None
Other Brondesbury Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..