hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone

Tue 2018-01-23 11:32

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
LUL Bakerloo Line11:32211:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)11:2811:29
Kensal Green11:3211:32
Willesden Junction11:3511:35
Harlesden11:3711:37
Stonebridge Park11:4011:40
Wembley Central11:4211:42
North Wembley11:4411:44
South Kenton11:4611:46
Kenton11:4811:48
Harrow & Wealdstone11:51
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:43212:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)11:4011:40
Kensal Green11:4311:43
Willesden Junction11:4611:46
Harlesden11:4811:48
Stonebridge Park11:5011:50
Wembley Central11:5311:53
North Wembley11:5511:55
South Kenton11:5711:57
Kenton11:5911:59
Harrow & Wealdstone12:02
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundLondon Euston11:48212:061Watford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Euston11:37
Kensal Green11:4811:48
Willesden Junction11:5111:51
Harlesden11:5311:53
Stonebridge Park11:5511:55
Wembley Central11:5811:58
North Wembley12:0012:00
South Kenton12:0212:02
Kenton12:0412:04
Harrow & Wealdstone12:0612:06
Watford Junction12:24
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:52212:111Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)11:4911:49
Kensal Green11:5211:52
Willesden Junction11:5511:55
Harlesden11:5711:57
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59
Wembley Central12:0212:02
North Wembley12:0412:04
South Kenton12:0612:06
Kenton12:0812:08
Harrow & Wealdstone12:11
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:02212:211Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)11:5811:59
Kensal Green12:0212:02
Willesden Junction12:0512:05
Harlesden12:0712:07
Stonebridge Park12:1012:10
Wembley Central12:1212:12
North Wembley12:1412:14
South Kenton12:1612:16
Kenton12:1812:18
Harrow & Wealdstone12:21
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundLondon Euston12:08212:261Watford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Euston11:57
Kensal Green12:0812:08
Willesden Junction12:1112:11
Harlesden12:1312:13
Stonebridge Park12:1512:15
Wembley Central12:1812:18
North Wembley12:2012:20
South Kenton12:2212:22
Kenton12:2412:24
Harrow & Wealdstone12:2612:26
Watford Junction12:44
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:12212:311Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08
Kensal Green12:1212:12
Willesden Junction12:1512:15
Harlesden12:1712:17
Stonebridge Park12:2012:20
Wembley Central12:2212:22
North Wembley12:2412:24
South Kenton12:2612:26
Kenton12:2812:28
Harrow & Wealdstone12:31
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:22212:411Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDep
Queens Park (London)12:1912:19
Kensal Green12:2212:22
Willesden Junction12:2512:25
Harlesden12:2712:27
Stonebridge Park12:3012:30
Wembley Central12:3212:32
North Wembley12:3412:34
South Kenton12:3612:36
Kenton12:3812:38
Harrow & Wealdstone12:41
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Kensal Green timetables
None
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us