desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kempton Park to Raynes Park

Wed 2018-09-26 12:48

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kempton Park to Raynes Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West TrainsShepperton12:4813:12London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton12:41
Kempton Park12:4812:48
Hampton (London)12:5112:51
Fulwell12:5412:54
Teddington12:5912:59
Hampton Wick13:0113:01
Kingston13:0313:04
Norbiton13:0613:06
New Malden13:1013:10
Raynes Park13:1213:13
London Waterloo13:34
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton13:1813:42London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton13:11
Kempton Park13:1813:18
Hampton (London)13:2113:21
Fulwell13:2413:24
Teddington13:2913:29
Hampton Wick13:3113:31
Kingston13:3313:34
Norbiton13:3613:36
New Malden13:4013:40
Raynes Park13:4213:43
London Waterloo14:04
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton13:4814:12London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton13:41
Kempton Park13:4813:48
Hampton (London)13:5113:51
Fulwell13:5413:54
Teddington13:5913:59
Hampton Wick14:0114:01
Kingston14:0314:04
Norbiton14:0614:06
New Malden14:1014:10
Raynes Park14:1214:13
London Waterloo14:34
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton14:1814:42London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton14:11
Kempton Park14:1814:18
Hampton (London)14:2114:21
Fulwell14:2414:24
Teddington14:2914:29
Hampton Wick14:3114:31
Kingston14:3314:34
Norbiton14:3614:36
New Malden14:4014:40
Raynes Park14:4214:43
London Waterloo15:04
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton14:4815:12London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton14:41
Kempton Park14:4814:48
Hampton (London)14:5114:51
Fulwell14:5414:54
Teddington14:5914:59
Hampton Wick15:0115:01
Kingston15:0315:04
Norbiton15:0615:06
New Malden15:1015:10
Raynes Park15:1215:13
London Waterloo15:34
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton15:1815:42London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton15:11
Kempton Park15:1815:18
Hampton (London)15:2115:21
Fulwell15:2415:24
Teddington15:2915:29
Hampton Wick15:3115:31
Kingston15:3315:34
Norbiton15:3615:36
New Malden15:4015:40
Raynes Park15:4215:43
London Waterloo16:04
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton15:4816:12London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton15:41
Kempton Park15:4815:48
Hampton (London)15:5115:51
Fulwell15:5415:54
Teddington15:5915:59
Hampton Wick16:0116:01
Kingston16:0316:04
Norbiton16:0616:06
New Malden16:1016:10
Raynes Park16:1216:13
London Waterloo16:34
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton16:1816:42London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton16:11
Kempton Park16:1816:18
Hampton (London)16:2116:21
Fulwell16:2416:24
Teddington16:2916:29
Hampton Wick16:3116:31
Kingston16:3316:34
Norbiton16:3616:36
New Malden16:4016:40
Raynes Park16:4216:43
London Waterloo17:04
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Kempton Park timetables
None
Other Raynes Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..