desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kempton Park to Norbiton

Thu 2018-07-19 14:18

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kempton Park to Norbiton
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West TrainsShepperton14:1814:36London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton14:11
Kempton Park14:1814:18
Hampton (London)14:2114:21
Fulwell14:2414:24
Teddington14:2914:29
Hampton Wick14:3114:31
Kingston14:3314:34
Norbiton14:3614:36
London Waterloo15:04
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton14:4815:06London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton14:41
Kempton Park14:4814:48
Hampton (London)14:5114:51
Fulwell14:5414:54
Teddington14:5914:59
Hampton Wick15:0115:01
Kingston15:0315:04
Norbiton15:0615:06
London Waterloo15:34
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton15:1815:36London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton15:11
Kempton Park15:1815:18
Hampton (London)15:2115:21
Fulwell15:2415:24
Teddington15:2915:29
Hampton Wick15:3115:31
Kingston15:3315:34
Norbiton15:3615:36
London Waterloo16:04
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton15:4816:06London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton15:41
Kempton Park15:4815:48
Hampton (London)15:5115:51
Fulwell15:5415:54
Teddington15:5915:59
Hampton Wick16:0116:01
Kingston16:0316:04
Norbiton16:0616:06
London Waterloo16:34
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton16:1816:36London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton16:11
Kempton Park16:1816:18
Hampton (London)16:2116:21
Fulwell16:2416:24
Teddington16:2916:29
Hampton Wick16:3116:31
Kingston16:3316:34
Norbiton16:3616:36
London Waterloo17:04
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton16:4817:06London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton16:41
Kempton Park16:4816:48
Hampton (London)16:5116:51
Fulwell16:5416:54
Teddington16:5916:59
Hampton Wick17:0117:01
Kingston17:0317:04
Norbiton17:0617:06
London Waterloo17:35
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton17:1817:36London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton17:11
Kempton Park17:1817:18
Hampton (London)17:2117:21
Fulwell17:2417:24
Teddington17:2917:29
Hampton Wick17:3117:31
Kingston17:3317:34
Norbiton17:3617:36
London Waterloo18:04
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton17:4818:06London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton17:41
Kempton Park17:4817:48
Hampton (London)17:5117:51
Fulwell17:5417:54
Teddington17:5917:59
Hampton Wick18:0118:01
Kingston18:0318:04
Norbiton18:0618:06
London Waterloo18:34
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Kempton Park timetables
None
Other Norbiton timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..