desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kempton Park to Earlsfield

Mon 2018-12-10 08:28

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kempton Park to Earlsfield
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West TrainsShepperton09:1809:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton09:11
Kempton Park09:1809:18
Hampton (London)09:2109:21
Fulwell09:2409:24
Teddington09:2909:29
Hampton Wick09:3109:31
Kingston09:3309:34
Norbiton09:3609:36
New Malden09:4009:40
Raynes Park09:4209:43
Wimbledon09:4609:47
Earlsfield09:5009:50
London Waterloo10:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton09:4810:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton09:41
Kempton Park09:4809:48
Hampton (London)09:5109:51
Fulwell09:5409:54
Teddington09:5909:59
Hampton Wick10:0110:01
Kingston10:0310:04
Norbiton10:0610:06
New Malden10:1010:10
Raynes Park10:1210:13
Wimbledon10:1610:17
Earlsfield10:2010:20
London Waterloo10:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton10:1810:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton10:11
Kempton Park10:1810:18
Hampton (London)10:2110:21
Fulwell10:2410:24
Teddington10:2910:29
Hampton Wick10:3110:31
Kingston10:3310:34
Norbiton10:3610:36
New Malden10:4010:40
Raynes Park10:4210:43
Wimbledon10:4610:47
Earlsfield10:5010:50
London Waterloo11:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton10:4811:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton10:41
Kempton Park10:4810:48
Hampton (London)10:5110:51
Fulwell10:5410:54
Teddington10:5910:59
Hampton Wick11:0111:01
Kingston11:0311:04
Norbiton11:0611:06
New Malden11:1011:10
Raynes Park11:1211:13
Wimbledon11:1611:17
Earlsfield11:2011:20
London Waterloo11:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton11:1811:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton11:11
Kempton Park11:1811:18
Hampton (London)11:2111:21
Fulwell11:2411:24
Teddington11:2911:29
Hampton Wick11:3111:31
Kingston11:3311:34
Norbiton11:3611:36
New Malden11:4011:40
Raynes Park11:4211:43
Wimbledon11:4611:47
Earlsfield11:5011:50
London Waterloo12:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton11:4812:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton11:41
Kempton Park11:4811:48
Hampton (London)11:5111:51
Fulwell11:5411:54
Teddington11:5911:59
Hampton Wick12:0112:01
Kingston12:0312:04
Norbiton12:0612:06
New Malden12:1012:10
Raynes Park12:1212:13
Wimbledon12:1612:16
Earlsfield12:2012:20
London Waterloo12:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton12:1812:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton12:11
Kempton Park12:1812:18
Hampton (London)12:2112:21
Fulwell12:2412:24
Teddington12:2912:29
Hampton Wick12:3112:31
Kingston12:3312:34
Norbiton12:3612:36
New Malden12:4012:40
Raynes Park12:4212:43
Wimbledon12:4612:47
Earlsfield12:5012:50
London Waterloo13:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton12:4813:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton12:41
Kempton Park12:4812:48
Hampton (London)12:5112:51
Fulwell12:5412:54
Teddington12:5912:59
Hampton Wick13:0113:01
Kingston13:0313:04
Norbiton13:0613:06
New Malden13:1013:10
Raynes Park13:1213:13
Wimbledon13:1613:17
Earlsfield13:2013:20
London Waterloo13:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..