desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Kempton Park to Earlsfield

Fri 2018-08-17 19:49

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Kempton Park to Earlsfield
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West TrainsShepperton20:1820:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton20:11
Kempton Park20:1820:18
Hampton (London)20:2120:21
Fulwell20:2420:24
Teddington20:2920:29
Hampton Wick20:3120:31
Kingston20:3320:34
Norbiton20:3620:36
New Malden20:4020:40
Raynes Park20:4220:43
Wimbledon20:4620:47
Earlsfield20:5020:50
London Waterloo21:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton20:4821:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton20:41
Kempton Park20:4820:48
Hampton (London)20:5120:51
Fulwell20:5420:54
Teddington20:5920:59
Hampton Wick21:0121:01
Kingston21:0321:04
Norbiton21:0621:06
New Malden21:1021:10
Raynes Park21:1221:13
Wimbledon21:1621:17
Earlsfield21:2021:20
London Waterloo21:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton21:1821:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton21:11
Kempton Park21:1821:18
Hampton (London)21:2121:21
Fulwell21:2421:24
Teddington21:2921:29
Hampton Wick21:3121:31
Kingston21:3321:34
Norbiton21:3621:36
New Malden21:4021:40
Raynes Park21:4221:43
Wimbledon21:4621:47
Earlsfield21:5021:50
London Waterloo22:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton21:4822:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton21:41
Kempton Park21:4821:48
Hampton (London)21:5121:51
Fulwell21:5421:54
Teddington21:5921:59
Hampton Wick22:0122:01
Kingston22:0322:04
Norbiton22:0622:06
New Malden22:1022:10
Raynes Park22:1222:13
Wimbledon22:1622:17
Earlsfield22:2022:20
London Waterloo22:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton22:1822:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton22:11
Kempton Park22:1822:18
Hampton (London)22:2122:21
Fulwell22:2422:24
Teddington22:2922:29
Hampton Wick22:3122:31
Kingston22:3322:34
Norbiton22:3622:36
New Malden22:4022:40
Raynes Park22:4222:43
Wimbledon22:4622:47
Earlsfield22:5022:50
London Waterloo23:04
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton22:4823:20London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton22:41
Kempton Park22:4822:48
Hampton (London)22:5122:51
Fulwell22:5422:54
Teddington22:5922:59
Hampton Wick23:0123:01
Kingston23:0323:04
Norbiton23:0623:06
New Malden23:1023:10
Raynes Park23:1223:13
Wimbledon23:1623:17
Earlsfield23:2023:20
London Waterloo23:34
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsShepperton23:1823:53London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton23:11
Kempton Park23:1823:18
Hampton (London)23:2123:21
Fulwell23:2423:24
Teddington23:2923:29
Hampton Wick23:3123:31
Kingston23:3323:34
Norbiton23:3623:36
New Malden23:4123:41
Raynes Park23:4323:43
Wimbledon23:4923:50
Earlsfield23:5323:53
London Waterloo00:08
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 18th August
South West TrainsShepperton06:1806:50London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shepperton06:11
Kempton Park06:1806:18
Hampton (London)06:2106:21
Fulwell06:2406:24
Teddington06:2906:29
Hampton Wick06:3106:31
Kingston06:3306:34
Norbiton06:3606:36
New Malden06:4006:40
Raynes Park06:4206:43
Wimbledon06:4606:47
Earlsfield06:5006:50
London Waterloo07:05
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..