desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park

Wed 2018-08-15 14:23

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford14:2314:53Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford14:15
Harlow Mill14:2314:23
Harlow Town14:2614:26
Roydon14:3014:30
Broxbourne14:3514:39
Cheshunt14:4414:44
Enfield Lock14:4714:47
Northumberland Park14:5314:53
Stratford (London)15:10
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford15:2315:54Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford15:15
Harlow Mill15:2315:23
Harlow Town15:2615:26
Roydon15:3015:30
Broxbourne15:3515:39
Cheshunt15:4415:44
Enfield Lock15:4715:47
Angel Road15:5215:52
Northumberland Park15:5415:54
Stratford (London)16:10
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford16:2316:54Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford16:15
Harlow Mill16:2316:23
Harlow Town16:2616:26
Roydon16:3016:30
Broxbourne16:3516:39
Cheshunt16:4416:44
Enfield Lock16:4716:47
Angel Road16:5216:52
Northumberland Park16:5416:54
Stratford (London)17:09
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford16:5117:21Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford16:43
Harlow Mill16:5116:51
Harlow Town16:5416:54
Roydon16:5816:58
Broxbourne17:0317:07
Cheshunt17:1217:12
Waltham Cross17:1417:14
Northumberland Park17:2117:21
Stratford (London)17:36
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford17:2317:55Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:15
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26
Roydon17:3017:30
Broxbourne17:3517:40
Cheshunt17:4417:44
Enfield Lock17:4817:48
Angel Road17:5317:53
Northumberland Park17:5517:55
Stratford (London)18:09
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford18:2318:55Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford18:15
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26
Roydon18:3018:30
Broxbourne18:3518:40
Cheshunt18:4418:44
Enfield Lock18:4818:48
Angel Road18:5318:53
Northumberland Park18:5518:55
Stratford (London)19:09
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford19:2319:54Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford19:15
Harlow Mill19:2319:23
Harlow Town19:2619:26
Roydon19:3019:30
Broxbourne19:3519:39
Cheshunt19:4319:43
Enfield Lock19:4719:47
Angel Road19:5219:52
Northumberland Park19:5419:54
Stratford (London)20:10
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaBishops Stortford20:2320:53Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Bishops Stortford20:15
Harlow Mill20:2320:23
Harlow Town20:2620:26
Roydon20:3020:30
Broxbourne20:3520:39
Cheshunt20:4420:44
Enfield Lock20:4720:47
Northumberland Park20:5320:53
Stratford (London)21:10
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harlow Mill timetables
None
Other Northumberland Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..