desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London)

Tue 2018-01-23 11:41

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone11:41212:032Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
Kenton11:4411:44
South Kenton11:4611:46
North Wembley11:4811:48
Wembley Central11:5011:50
Stonebridge Park11:5211:52
Harlesden11:5511:55
Willesden Junction11:5711:57
Kensal Green11:5911:59
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone11:52212:142Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52
Kenton11:5411:54
South Kenton11:5611:56
North Wembley11:5811:58
Wembley Central12:0012:00
Stonebridge Park12:0312:03
Harlesden12:0512:05
Willesden Junction12:0712:07
Kensal Green12:1012:10
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction11:57212:171London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction11:41
Harrow & Wealdstone11:5711:57
Kenton11:5911:59
South Kenton12:0112:01
North Wembley12:0312:03
Wembley Central12:0512:05
Stonebridge Park12:0812:08
Harlesden12:1012:10
Willesden Junction12:1212:12
Kensal Green12:1512:15
Queens Park (London)12:1712:17
London Euston12:31
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone12:02212:242Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone12:02
Kenton12:0412:04
South Kenton12:0612:06
North Wembley12:0812:08
Wembley Central12:1012:10
Stonebridge Park12:1312:13
Harlesden12:1512:15
Willesden Junction12:1712:17
Kensal Green12:2012:20
Queens Park (London)12:2412:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone12:12212:352Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone12:12
Kenton12:1412:14
South Kenton12:1612:16
North Wembley12:1812:18
Wembley Central12:2012:20
Stonebridge Park12:2312:23
Harlesden12:2512:25
Willesden Junction12:2712:27
Kensal Green12:3012:30
Queens Park (London)12:3512:36
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction12:17212:371London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction12:01
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1712:17
Kenton12:1912:19
South Kenton12:2112:21
North Wembley12:2312:23
Wembley Central12:2512:25
Stonebridge Park12:2812:28
Harlesden12:3012:30
Willesden Junction12:3212:32
Kensal Green12:3512:35
Queens Park (London)12:3712:37
London Euston12:51
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone12:22212:442Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone12:22
Kenton12:2412:24
South Kenton12:2612:26
North Wembley12:2812:28
Wembley Central12:3012:30
Stonebridge Park12:3312:33
Harlesden12:3512:35
Willesden Junction12:3712:37
Kensal Green12:4012:40
Queens Park (London)12:4412:45
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone12:32212:542Calling points
ArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone12:32
Kenton12:3412:34
South Kenton12:3612:36
North Wembley12:3812:38
Wembley Central12:4012:40
Stonebridge Park12:4312:43
Harlesden12:4512:45
Willesden Junction12:4712:47
Kensal Green12:5012:50
Queens Park (London)12:5412:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Queens Park (London) timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us