desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road

Wed 2018-05-23 08:24

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
London OvergroundWatford Junction08:36209:00London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction08:20
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3608:36
Kenton08:3908:39
South Kenton08:4108:41
North Wembley08:4308:43
Wembley Central08:4408:45
Stonebridge Park08:4808:48
Harlesden08:5008:50
Willesden Junction08:5208:53
Kensal Green08:5508:55
Queens Park (London)08:5808:58
Kilburn High Road09:0009:00
London Euston09:12
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction08:56209:20London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction08:40
Harrow & Wealdstone08:5608:56
Kenton08:5908:59
South Kenton09:0109:01
North Wembley09:0309:03
Wembley Central09:0509:05
Stonebridge Park09:0809:08
Harlesden09:1009:10
Willesden Junction09:1309:13
Kensal Green09:1509:15
Queens Park (London)09:1709:18
Kilburn High Road09:2009:20
London Euston09:30
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:16209:40London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:00
Harrow & Wealdstone09:1609:16
Kenton09:1909:19
South Kenton09:2109:21
North Wembley09:2309:23
Wembley Central09:2509:25
Stonebridge Park09:2809:28
Harlesden09:3009:30
Willesden Junction09:3209:33
Kensal Green09:3509:35
Queens Park (London)09:3809:38
Kilburn High Road09:4009:40
London Euston09:52
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:37209:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:21
Harrow & Wealdstone09:3709:37
Kenton09:3909:39
South Kenton09:4109:41
North Wembley09:4309:43
Wembley Central09:4509:45
Stonebridge Park09:4809:48
Harlesden09:5009:50
Willesden Junction09:5209:52
Kensal Green09:5509:55
Queens Park (London)09:5709:57
Kilburn High Road09:5909:59
London Euston10:11
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:57210:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:41
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5709:57
Kenton09:5909:59
South Kenton10:0110:01
North Wembley10:0310:03
Wembley Central10:0510:05
Stonebridge Park10:0810:08
Harlesden10:1010:10
Willesden Junction10:1210:12
Kensal Green10:1510:15
Queens Park (London)10:1710:17
Kilburn High Road10:1910:19
London Euston10:31
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction10:17210:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction10:01
Harrow & Wealdstone10:1710:17
Kenton10:1910:19
South Kenton10:2110:21
North Wembley10:2310:23
Wembley Central10:2510:25
Stonebridge Park10:2810:28
Harlesden10:3010:30
Willesden Junction10:3210:32
Kensal Green10:3510:35
Queens Park (London)10:3710:37
Kilburn High Road10:3910:39
London Euston10:51
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction10:37210:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction10:21
Harrow & Wealdstone10:3710:37
Kenton10:3910:39
South Kenton10:4110:41
North Wembley10:4310:43
Wembley Central10:4510:45
Stonebridge Park10:4810:48
Harlesden10:5010:50
Willesden Junction10:5210:52
Kensal Green10:5510:55
Queens Park (London)10:5710:57
Kilburn High Road10:5910:59
London Euston11:11
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction10:57211:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction10:41
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5710:57
Kenton10:5910:59
South Kenton11:0111:01
North Wembley11:0311:03
Wembley Central11:0511:05
Stonebridge Park11:0811:08
Harlesden11:1011:10
Willesden Junction11:1211:12
Kensal Green11:1511:15
Queens Park (London)11:1711:17
Kilburn High Road11:1911:19
London Euston11:31
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Kilburn High Road timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us