hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road

Mon 2018-02-19 20:11

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:17220:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:01
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Kenton20:1920:19
South Kenton20:2120:21
North Wembley20:2320:23
Wembley Central20:2520:25
Stonebridge Park20:2820:28
Harlesden20:3020:30
Willesden Junction20:3220:32
Kensal Green20:3520:35
Queens Park (London)20:3720:37
Kilburn High Road20:3920:39
London Euston20:53
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:37220:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:21
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3720:37
Kenton20:3920:39
South Kenton20:4120:41
North Wembley20:4320:43
Wembley Central20:4520:45
Stonebridge Park20:4820:48
Harlesden20:5020:50
Willesden Junction20:5220:52
Kensal Green20:5520:55
Queens Park (London)20:5720:57
Kilburn High Road20:5920:59
London Euston21:08
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:57221:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:41
Harrow & Wealdstone20:5720:57
Kenton20:5920:59
South Kenton21:0121:01
North Wembley21:0321:03
Wembley Central21:0521:05
Stonebridge Park21:0821:08
Harlesden21:1021:10
Willesden Junction21:1221:12
Kensal Green21:1521:15
Queens Park (London)21:1721:17
Kilburn High Road21:1921:19
London Euston21:31
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction21:17221:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction21:01
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1721:17
Kenton21:1921:19
South Kenton21:2121:21
North Wembley21:2321:23
Wembley Central21:2521:25
Stonebridge Park21:2821:28
Harlesden21:3021:30
Willesden Junction21:3221:32
Kensal Green21:3521:35
Queens Park (London)21:3721:37
Kilburn High Road21:3921:39
London Euston21:53
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction21:37221:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction21:21
Harrow & Wealdstone21:3721:37
Kenton21:3921:39
South Kenton21:4121:41
North Wembley21:4321:43
Wembley Central21:4521:45
Stonebridge Park21:4821:48
Harlesden21:5021:50
Willesden Junction21:5221:52
Kensal Green21:5521:55
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57
Kilburn High Road21:5921:59
London Euston22:11
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction21:57222:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction21:41
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5721:57
Kenton21:5921:59
South Kenton22:0122:01
North Wembley22:0322:03
Wembley Central22:0522:05
Stonebridge Park22:0822:08
Harlesden22:1022:10
Willesden Junction22:1222:12
Kensal Green22:1522:15
Queens Park (London)22:1722:17
Kilburn High Road22:1922:19
London Euston22:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:17222:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:01
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
Kenton22:1922:19
South Kenton22:2122:21
North Wembley22:2322:23
Wembley Central22:2522:25
Stonebridge Park22:2822:28
Harlesden22:3022:30
Willesden Junction22:3222:32
Kensal Green22:3522:35
Queens Park (London)22:3722:37
Kilburn High Road22:3922:39
London Euston22:51
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:37222:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:21
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3722:37
Kenton22:3922:39
South Kenton22:4122:41
North Wembley22:4322:43
Wembley Central22:4522:45
Stonebridge Park22:4822:48
Harlesden22:5022:50
Willesden Junction22:5222:52
Kensal Green22:5522:55
Queens Park (London)22:5722:57
Kilburn High Road22:5922:59
London Euston23:11
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Kilburn High Road timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us