desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road

Tue 2019-01-22 21:48

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd January
London OvergroundWatford Junction21:57222:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction21:41
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5721:57
Kenton21:5921:59
South Kenton22:0122:01
North Wembley22:0322:03
Wembley Central22:0522:05
Stonebridge Park22:0822:08
Harlesden22:1022:10
Willesden Junction22:1222:12
Kensal Green22:1522:15
Queens Park (London)22:1722:17
Kilburn High Road22:1922:19
London Euston22:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:17222:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:01
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
Kenton22:1922:19
South Kenton22:2122:21
North Wembley22:2322:23
Wembley Central22:2522:25
Stonebridge Park22:2822:28
Harlesden22:3022:30
Willesden Junction22:3222:32
Kensal Green22:3522:35
Queens Park (London)22:3722:37
Kilburn High Road22:3922:39
London Euston22:51
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:37222:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:21
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3722:37
Kenton22:3922:39
South Kenton22:4122:41
North Wembley22:4322:43
Wembley Central22:4522:45
Stonebridge Park22:4822:48
Harlesden22:5022:50
Willesden Junction22:5222:52
Kensal Green22:5522:55
Queens Park (London)22:5722:57
Kilburn High Road22:5922:59
London Euston23:11
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction22:57223:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction22:41
Harrow & Wealdstone22:5722:57
Kenton22:5922:59
South Kenton23:0123:01
North Wembley23:0323:03
Wembley Central23:0523:05
Stonebridge Park23:0823:08
Harlesden23:1023:10
Willesden Junction23:1223:12
Kensal Green23:1523:15
Queens Park (London)23:1723:17
Kilburn High Road23:1923:19
London Euston23:31
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction23:17223:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction23:01
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1723:17
Kenton23:1923:19
South Kenton23:2123:21
North Wembley23:2323:23
Wembley Central23:2523:25
Stonebridge Park23:2823:28
Harlesden23:3023:30
Willesden Junction23:3223:32
Kensal Green23:3523:35
Queens Park (London)23:3723:37
Kilburn High Road23:3923:39
London Euston23:51
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction23:37223:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction23:21
Harrow & Wealdstone23:3723:37
Kenton23:3923:39
South Kenton23:4123:41
North Wembley23:4323:43
Wembley Central23:4523:45
Stonebridge Park23:4823:48
Harlesden23:5023:50
Willesden Junction23:5223:52
Kensal Green23:5523:55
Queens Park (London)23:5723:57
Kilburn High Road23:5923:59
London Euston00:13
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 23rd January
London OvergroundWatford Junction05:27205:49London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction05:11
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27
Kenton05:2905:29
South Kenton05:3105:31
North Wembley05:3305:33
Wembley Central05:3505:35
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38
Harlesden05:4005:40
Willesden Junction05:4205:42
Kensal Green05:4505:45
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49
London Euston06:01
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction05:57206:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction05:41
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57
Kenton05:5905:59
South Kenton06:0106:01
North Wembley06:0306:03
Wembley Central06:0506:05
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08
Harlesden06:1006:10
Willesden Junction06:1206:12
Kensal Green06:1506:15
Queens Park (London)06:1706:17
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19
London Euston06:31
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Kilburn High Road timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..