desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road

Sat 2018-10-20 14:49

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th October
London OvergroundWatford Junction14:57215:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction14:41
Harrow & Wealdstone14:5714:57
Kenton14:5914:59
South Kenton15:0115:01
North Wembley15:0315:03
Wembley Central15:0515:05
Stonebridge Park15:0815:08
Harlesden15:1015:10
Willesden Junction15:1215:12
Kensal Green15:1515:15
Queens Park (London)15:1715:17
Kilburn High Road15:1915:19
London Euston15:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction15:17215:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction15:01
Harrow & Wealdstone15:1715:17
Kenton15:1915:19
South Kenton15:2115:21
North Wembley15:2315:23
Wembley Central15:2515:25
Stonebridge Park15:2815:28
Harlesden15:3015:30
Willesden Junction15:3215:32
Kensal Green15:3515:35
Queens Park (London)15:3715:37
Kilburn High Road15:3915:39
London Euston15:53
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction15:37215:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction15:21
Harrow & Wealdstone15:3715:37
Kenton15:3915:39
South Kenton15:4115:41
North Wembley15:4315:43
Wembley Central15:4515:45
Stonebridge Park15:4815:48
Harlesden15:5015:50
Willesden Junction15:5215:52
Kensal Green15:5515:55
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57
Kilburn High Road15:5915:59
London Euston16:16
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction15:57216:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction15:41
Harrow & Wealdstone15:5715:57
Kenton15:5915:59
South Kenton16:0116:01
North Wembley16:0316:03
Wembley Central16:0516:05
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08
Harlesden16:1016:10
Willesden Junction16:1216:12
Kensal Green16:1516:15
Queens Park (London)16:1716:17
Kilburn High Road16:1916:19
London Euston16:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction16:17216:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction16:01
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1716:17
Kenton16:1916:19
South Kenton16:2116:21
North Wembley16:2316:23
Wembley Central16:2516:25
Stonebridge Park16:2816:28
Harlesden16:3016:30
Willesden Junction16:3216:32
Kensal Green16:3516:35
Queens Park (London)16:3716:37
Kilburn High Road16:3916:39
London Euston16:53
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction16:37216:59London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction16:21
Harrow & Wealdstone16:3716:37
Kenton16:3916:39
South Kenton16:4116:41
North Wembley16:4316:43
Wembley Central16:4516:45
Stonebridge Park16:4816:48
Harlesden16:5016:50
Willesden Junction16:5216:52
Kensal Green16:5516:55
Queens Park (London)16:5716:57
Kilburn High Road16:5916:59
London Euston17:16
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction16:57217:19London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction16:41
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5716:57
Kenton16:5916:59
South Kenton17:0117:01
North Wembley17:0317:03
Wembley Central17:0517:05
Stonebridge Park17:0817:08
Harlesden17:1017:10
Willesden Junction17:1217:12
Kensal Green17:1517:15
Queens Park (London)17:1717:17
Kilburn High Road17:1917:19
London Euston17:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction17:17217:39London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction17:01
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1717:17
Kenton17:1917:19
South Kenton17:2117:21
North Wembley17:2317:23
Wembley Central17:2517:25
Stonebridge Park17:2817:28
Harlesden17:3017:30
Willesden Junction17:3217:32
Kensal Green17:3517:35
Queens Park (London)17:3717:37
Kilburn High Road17:3917:39
London Euston17:53
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Kilburn High Road timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..