hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden

Mon 2018-02-19 20:10

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone20:12220:251Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone20:12
Kenton20:1420:14
South Kenton20:1620:16
North Wembley20:1820:18
Wembley Central20:2020:20
Stonebridge Park20:2320:23
Harlesden20:2520:25
Queens Park (London)20:3520:36
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:17220:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:01
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Kenton20:1920:19
South Kenton20:2120:21
North Wembley20:2320:23
Wembley Central20:2520:25
Stonebridge Park20:2820:28
Harlesden20:3020:30
London Euston20:53
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone20:22220:351Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone20:22
Kenton20:2420:24
South Kenton20:2620:26
North Wembley20:2820:28
Wembley Central20:3020:30
Stonebridge Park20:3320:33
Harlesden20:3520:35
Queens Park (London)20:4420:45
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone20:32220:461Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone20:32
Kenton20:3520:35
South Kenton20:3720:37
North Wembley20:3920:39
Wembley Central20:4120:41
Stonebridge Park20:4320:43
Harlesden20:4620:46
Queens Park (London)20:5420:54
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:37220:501London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:21
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3720:37
Kenton20:3920:39
South Kenton20:4120:41
North Wembley20:4320:43
Wembley Central20:4520:45
Stonebridge Park20:4820:48
Harlesden20:5020:50
London Euston21:08
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone20:41220:551Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone20:41
Kenton20:4420:44
South Kenton20:4620:46
North Wembley20:4820:48
Wembley Central20:5020:50
Stonebridge Park20:5220:52
Harlesden20:5520:55
Queens Park (London)21:0321:03
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone20:52221:051Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone20:52
Kenton20:5420:54
South Kenton20:5620:56
North Wembley20:5820:58
Wembley Central21:0021:00
Stonebridge Park21:0321:03
Harlesden21:0521:05
Queens Park (London)21:1421:15
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction20:57221:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction20:41
Harrow & Wealdstone20:5720:57
Kenton20:5920:59
South Kenton21:0121:01
North Wembley21:0321:03
Wembley Central21:0521:05
Stonebridge Park21:0821:08
Harlesden21:1021:10
London Euston21:31
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Harlesden timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us