desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden

Fri 2019-01-18 09:09

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 18th January
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone09:12209:251Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone09:12
Kenton09:1409:14
South Kenton09:1609:16
North Wembley09:1809:18
Wembley Central09:2009:20
Stonebridge Park09:2309:23
Harlesden09:2509:25
Queens Park (London)09:3509:36
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:16209:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:00
Harrow & Wealdstone09:1609:16
Kenton09:1909:19
South Kenton09:2109:21
North Wembley09:2309:23
Wembley Central09:2509:25
Stonebridge Park09:2809:28
Harlesden09:3009:30
London Euston09:52
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone09:23209:361Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone09:23
Kenton09:2509:25
South Kenton09:2709:27
North Wembley09:2909:29
Wembley Central09:3109:31
Stonebridge Park09:3409:34
Harlesden09:3609:36
Queens Park (London)09:4509:45
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone09:32209:451Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone09:32
Kenton09:3409:34
South Kenton09:3609:36
North Wembley09:3809:38
Wembley Central09:4009:40
Stonebridge Park09:4309:43
Harlesden09:4509:45
Queens Park (London)09:5609:57
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:37209:501London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:21
Harrow & Wealdstone09:3709:37
Kenton09:3909:39
South Kenton09:4109:41
North Wembley09:4309:43
Wembley Central09:4509:45
Stonebridge Park09:4809:48
Harlesden09:5009:50
London Euston10:11
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone09:41209:551Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone09:41
Kenton09:4409:44
South Kenton09:4609:46
North Wembley09:4809:48
Wembley Central09:5009:50
Stonebridge Park09:5209:52
Harlesden09:5509:55
Queens Park (London)10:0310:03
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone09:52210:051Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone09:52
Kenton09:5409:54
South Kenton09:5609:56
North Wembley09:5809:58
Wembley Central10:0010:00
Stonebridge Park10:0310:03
Harlesden10:0510:05
Queens Park (London)10:1410:15
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction09:57210:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction09:41
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5709:57
Kenton09:5909:59
South Kenton10:0110:01
North Wembley10:0310:03
Wembley Central10:0510:05
Stonebridge Park10:0810:08
Harlesden10:1010:10
London Euston10:31
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Harlesden timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..