desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden

Sat 2018-05-26 16:32

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone16:32216:451Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone16:32
Kenton16:3416:34
South Kenton16:3616:36
North Wembley16:3816:38
Wembley Central16:4016:40
Stonebridge Park16:4316:43
Harlesden16:4516:45
Queens Park (London)16:5416:54
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction16:37216:501London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction16:21
Harrow & Wealdstone16:3716:37
Kenton16:3916:39
South Kenton16:4116:41
North Wembley16:4316:43
Wembley Central16:4516:45
Stonebridge Park16:4816:48
Harlesden16:5016:50
London Euston17:13
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone16:41216:551Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone16:41
Kenton16:4416:44
South Kenton16:4616:46
North Wembley16:4816:48
Wembley Central16:5016:50
Stonebridge Park16:5216:52
Harlesden16:5516:55
Queens Park (London)17:0317:03
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone16:52217:051Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone16:52
Kenton16:5416:54
South Kenton16:5616:56
North Wembley16:5816:58
Wembley Central17:0017:00
Stonebridge Park17:0317:03
Harlesden17:0517:05
Queens Park (London)17:1417:15
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction16:57217:101London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction16:41
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5716:57
Kenton16:5916:59
South Kenton17:0117:01
North Wembley17:0317:03
Wembley Central17:0517:05
Stonebridge Park17:0817:08
Harlesden17:1017:10
London Euston17:30
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone17:02217:151Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone17:02
Kenton17:0417:04
South Kenton17:0617:06
North Wembley17:0817:08
Wembley Central17:1017:10
Stonebridge Park17:1317:13
Harlesden17:1517:15
Queens Park (London)17:2417:24
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo LineHarrow & Wealdstone17:12217:251Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Harrow & Wealdstone17:12
Kenton17:1417:14
South Kenton17:1617:16
North Wembley17:1817:18
Wembley Central17:2017:20
Stonebridge Park17:2317:23
Harlesden17:2517:25
Queens Park (London)17:3517:36
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London OvergroundWatford Junction17:17217:301London EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Watford Junction17:01
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1717:17
Kenton17:1917:19
South Kenton17:2117:21
North Wembley17:2317:23
Wembley Central17:2517:25
Stonebridge Park17:2817:28
Harlesden17:3017:30
London Euston17:50
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harrow & Wealdstone timetables
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Other Harlesden timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us