desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harold Wood to Seven Kings

Sun 2018-12-16 11:00

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harold Wood to Seven Kings
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
Shenfield11:21311:353London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield11:13
Harold Wood11:2111:21
Gidea Park11:2511:25
Romford11:2711:27
Chadwell Heath11:3111:31
Goodmayes11:3311:33
Seven Kings11:3511:35
London Liverpool Street11:59
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield11:51312:053London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield11:43
Harold Wood11:5111:51
Gidea Park11:5511:55
Romford11:5711:57
Chadwell Heath12:0112:01
Goodmayes12:0312:03
Seven Kings12:0512:05
London Liverpool Street12:29
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield12:21312:353London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield12:13
Harold Wood12:2112:21
Gidea Park12:2512:25
Romford12:2712:27
Chadwell Heath12:3112:31
Goodmayes12:3312:33
Seven Kings12:3512:35
London Liverpool Street12:59
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield12:51313:053London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield12:43
Harold Wood12:5112:51
Gidea Park12:5512:55
Romford12:5712:57
Chadwell Heath13:0113:01
Goodmayes13:0313:03
Seven Kings13:0513:05
London Liverpool Street13:29
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield13:21313:353London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:13
Harold Wood13:2113:21
Gidea Park13:2513:25
Romford13:2713:27
Chadwell Heath13:3113:31
Goodmayes13:3313:33
Seven Kings13:3513:35
London Liverpool Street13:59
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield13:49314:033London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:41
Harold Wood13:4913:49
Gidea Park13:5313:53
Romford13:5513:55
Chadwell Heath13:5913:59
Goodmayes14:0114:01
Seven Kings14:0314:03
London Liverpool Street14:27
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:21314:353London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:13
Harold Wood14:2114:21
Gidea Park14:2514:25
Romford14:2714:27
Chadwell Heath14:3114:31
Goodmayes14:3314:33
Seven Kings14:3514:35
London Liverpool Street14:59
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:51315:053London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:43
Harold Wood14:5114:51
Gidea Park14:5514:55
Romford14:5714:57
Chadwell Heath15:0115:01
Goodmayes15:0315:03
Seven Kings15:0515:05
London Liverpool Street15:29
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Harold Wood timetables
None
Other Seven Kings timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..