desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harold Wood to Maryland

Mon 2019-05-20 13:29

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harold Wood to Maryland
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Shenfield13:32313:561London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:24
Harold Wood13:3213:32
Gidea Park13:3613:36
Romford13:3813:38
Chadwell Heath13:4213:42
Goodmayes13:4413:44
Seven Kings13:4613:46
Ilford13:4913:49
Manor Park13:5213:52
Forest Gate13:5413:54
Maryland13:5613:56
London Liverpool Street14:07
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield13:42314:061London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:34
Harold Wood13:4213:42
Gidea Park13:4613:46
Romford13:4813:48
Chadwell Heath13:5213:52
Goodmayes13:5413:54
Seven Kings13:5613:56
Ilford13:5913:59
Manor Park14:0214:02
Forest Gate14:0414:04
Maryland14:0614:06
London Liverpool Street14:17
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield13:52314:161London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:44
Harold Wood13:5213:52
Gidea Park13:5613:56
Romford13:5813:58
Chadwell Heath14:0214:02
Goodmayes14:0414:04
Seven Kings14:0614:06
Ilford14:0914:09
Manor Park14:1214:12
Forest Gate14:1414:14
Maryland14:1614:16
London Liverpool Street14:27
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:02314:261London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield13:54
Harold Wood14:0214:02
Gidea Park14:0614:06
Romford14:0814:08
Chadwell Heath14:1214:12
Goodmayes14:1414:14
Seven Kings14:1614:16
Ilford14:1914:19
Manor Park14:2214:22
Forest Gate14:2414:24
Maryland14:2614:26
London Liverpool Street14:37
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:12314:361London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:04
Harold Wood14:1214:12
Gidea Park14:1614:16
Romford14:1814:18
Chadwell Heath14:2214:22
Goodmayes14:2414:24
Seven Kings14:2614:26
Ilford14:2914:29
Manor Park14:3214:32
Forest Gate14:3414:34
Maryland14:3614:36
London Liverpool Street14:47
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:22314:461London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:14
Harold Wood14:2214:22
Gidea Park14:2614:26
Romford14:2814:28
Chadwell Heath14:3214:32
Goodmayes14:3414:34
Seven Kings14:3614:36
Ilford14:3914:39
Manor Park14:4214:42
Forest Gate14:4414:44
Maryland14:4614:46
London Liverpool Street14:57
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:32314:561London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:24
Harold Wood14:3214:32
Gidea Park14:3614:36
Romford14:3814:38
Chadwell Heath14:4214:42
Goodmayes14:4414:44
Seven Kings14:4614:46
Ilford14:4914:49
Manor Park14:5214:52
Forest Gate14:5414:54
Maryland14:5614:56
London Liverpool Street15:07
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield14:42315:061London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield14:34
Harold Wood14:4214:42
Gidea Park14:4614:46
Romford14:4814:48
Chadwell Heath14:5214:52
Goodmayes14:5414:54
Seven Kings14:5614:56
Ilford14:5914:59
Manor Park15:0215:02
Forest Gate15:0415:04
Maryland15:0615:06
London Liverpool Street15:17
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Other Harold Wood timetables
None
Other Maryland timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..