desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harold Wood to Maryland

Sun 2018-12-16 17:06

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harold Wood to Maryland
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
Shenfield17:21317:453London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield17:13
Harold Wood17:2117:21
Gidea Park17:2517:25
Romford17:2717:27
Chadwell Heath17:3117:31
Goodmayes17:3317:33
Seven Kings17:3517:35
Ilford17:3817:38
Manor Park17:4117:41
Forest Gate17:4317:43
Maryland17:4517:45
London Liverpool Street17:59
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield17:51318:153London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield17:43
Harold Wood17:5117:51
Gidea Park17:5517:55
Romford17:5717:57
Chadwell Heath18:0118:01
Goodmayes18:0318:03
Seven Kings18:0518:05
Ilford18:0818:08
Manor Park18:1118:11
Forest Gate18:1318:13
Maryland18:1518:15
London Liverpool Street18:29
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield18:21318:453London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield18:13
Harold Wood18:2118:21
Gidea Park18:2518:25
Romford18:2718:27
Chadwell Heath18:3118:31
Goodmayes18:3318:33
Seven Kings18:3518:35
Ilford18:3818:38
Manor Park18:4118:41
Forest Gate18:4318:43
Maryland18:4518:45
London Liverpool Street18:59
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield18:51319:153London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield18:43
Harold Wood18:5118:51
Gidea Park18:5518:55
Romford18:5718:57
Chadwell Heath19:0119:01
Goodmayes19:0319:03
Seven Kings19:0519:05
Ilford19:0819:08
Manor Park19:1119:11
Forest Gate19:1319:13
Maryland19:1519:15
London Liverpool Street19:29
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield19:21319:453London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield19:13
Harold Wood19:2119:21
Gidea Park19:2519:25
Romford19:2719:27
Chadwell Heath19:3119:31
Goodmayes19:3319:33
Seven Kings19:3519:35
Ilford19:3819:38
Manor Park19:4119:41
Forest Gate19:4319:43
Maryland19:4519:45
London Liverpool Street19:59
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield19:51320:153London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield19:43
Harold Wood19:5119:51
Gidea Park19:5519:55
Romford19:5719:57
Chadwell Heath20:0120:01
Goodmayes20:0320:03
Seven Kings20:0520:05
Ilford20:0820:08
Manor Park20:1120:11
Forest Gate20:1320:13
Maryland20:1520:15
London Liverpool Street20:29
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield20:21320:453London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield20:13
Harold Wood20:2120:21
Gidea Park20:2520:25
Romford20:2720:27
Chadwell Heath20:3120:31
Goodmayes20:3320:33
Seven Kings20:3520:35
Ilford20:3820:38
Manor Park20:4120:41
Forest Gate20:4320:43
Maryland20:4520:45
London Liverpool Street20:59
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Shenfield20:51321:153London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Shenfield20:43
Harold Wood20:5120:51
Gidea Park20:5520:55
Romford20:5720:57
Chadwell Heath21:0121:01
Goodmayes21:0321:03
Seven Kings21:0521:05
Ilford21:0821:08
Manor Park21:1121:11
Forest Gate21:1321:13
Maryland21:1521:15
London Liverpool Street21:29
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Harold Wood timetables
None
Other Maryland timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..