desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet

Mon 2019-02-18 20:19

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th February
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street20:25420:542GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street20:25
Limehouse20:2920:29
West Ham20:3420:34
Barking20:3920:40
Dagenham Dock20:4420:44
Rainham (Essex)20:4820:48
Purfleet20:5420:55
Grays21:01
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street20:55421:222GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street20:55
Limehouse20:5920:59
West Ham21:0421:04
Barking21:0921:09
Dagenham Dock21:1421:14
Rainham (Essex)21:1721:17
Purfleet21:2221:22
Grays21:29
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street21:25421:522GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street21:25
Limehouse21:2921:29
West Ham21:3421:34
Barking21:3921:39
Dagenham Dock21:4421:44
Rainham (Essex)21:4721:47
Purfleet21:5221:52
Grays21:59
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street21:55222:222GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street21:55
Limehouse21:5921:59
West Ham22:0422:04
Barking22:0922:09
Dagenham Dock22:1422:14
Rainham (Essex)22:1722:17
Purfleet22:2222:22
Grays22:29
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street22:25422:522GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street22:25
Limehouse22:2922:29
West Ham22:3422:34
Barking22:3922:39
Dagenham Dock22:4422:44
Rainham (Essex)22:4722:47
Purfleet22:5222:52
Grays22:59
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street22:55223:222GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street22:55
Limehouse22:5922:59
West Ham23:0423:04
Barking23:0923:09
Dagenham Dock23:1423:14
Rainham (Essex)23:1723:17
Purfleet23:2223:22
Grays23:29
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street23:25423:522GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street23:25
Limehouse23:2923:29
West Ham23:3423:34
Barking23:3923:39
Dagenham Dock23:4423:44
Rainham (Essex)23:4723:47
Purfleet23:5223:52
Grays23:59
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street23:55100:222GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street23:55
Limehouse23:5923:59
West Ham00:0400:04
Barking00:0900:09
Dagenham Dock00:1400:14
Rainham (Essex)00:1700:17
Purfleet00:2200:22
Grays00:30
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other London Fenchurch Street timetables
None
Other Purfleet timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..