desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred

Tue 2019-06-18 16:11

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street16:25217:011GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street16:25
Limehouse16:2916:30
West Ham16:3516:35
Barking16:4016:41
Upminster16:4916:49
Ockendon16:5516:57
Chafford Hundred17:0117:01
Grays17:08
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street16:40317:131GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street16:40
Limehouse16:4416:45
West Ham16:5016:50
Barking16:5516:56
Upminster17:0417:04
Ockendon17:1017:10
Chafford Hundred17:1317:14
Grays17:22
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street16:54217:301GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street16:54
Limehouse16:5816:59
West Ham17:0417:04
Barking17:0917:10
Upminster17:1817:18
Ockendon17:2417:26
Chafford Hundred17:3017:30
Grays17:37
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street17:10417:431GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street17:10
Limehouse17:1417:15
Barking17:2517:26
Upminster17:3417:34
Ockendon17:4017:40
Chafford Hundred17:4317:44
Grays17:50
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street17:25118:001GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street17:25
Limehouse17:2917:30
West Ham17:3517:35
Barking17:4017:41
Upminster17:4917:49
Ockendon17:5517:57
Chafford Hundred18:0018:01
Grays18:07
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street17:40318:131GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street17:40
Limehouse17:4417:45
West Ham17:5017:50
Upminster18:0318:04
Ockendon18:1018:10
Chafford Hundred18:1318:14
Grays18:21
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street17:55218:301GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street17:55
Limehouse17:5918:00
Barking18:1018:11
Upminster18:1918:19
Ockendon18:2518:27
Chafford Hundred18:3018:31
Grays18:38
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2cLondon Fenchurch Street18:10418:431GraysCalling points
ArrDep
London Fenchurch Street18:10
Limehouse18:1418:15
West Ham18:2018:20
Barking18:2518:26
Upminster18:3418:34
Ockendon18:4018:40
Chafford Hundred18:4318:44
Grays18:50
Journey Time:
33 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Other London Fenchurch Street timetables
None
Other Chafford Hundred timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..