desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase

Sat 2019-11-16 02:29

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
Great NorthernLondon Kings Cross05:13705:30Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Kings Cross05:06
Finsbury Park05:1205:13
Harringay05:1605:16
Hornsey05:1805:18
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21
Palmers Green05:2505:25
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27
Enfield Chase05:3005:30
Hertford North05:49
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernLondon Kings Cross05:27705:47StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Kings Cross05:21
Finsbury Park05:2605:27
Harringay05:3005:30
Hornsey05:3205:32
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35
Bowes Park05:3805:38
Palmers Green05:4005:40
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43
Grange Park05:4505:45
Enfield Chase05:4705:48
Stevenage06:20
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate05:57806:17Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate05:43
Finsbury Park05:5605:57
Harringay05:5905:59
Hornsey06:0106:01
Alexandra Palace06:0406:05
Bowes Park06:0706:07
Palmers Green06:1006:10
Winchmore Hill06:1206:13
Grange Park06:1506:15
Enfield Chase06:1706:17
Watton-At-Stone06:43
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate06:27806:47StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:13
Finsbury Park06:2606:27
Harringay06:2906:29
Hornsey06:3106:31
Alexandra Palace06:3406:35
Bowes Park06:3706:37
Palmers Green06:4006:40
Winchmore Hill06:4206:43
Grange Park06:4506:45
Enfield Chase06:4706:47
Stevenage07:20
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate06:57807:17Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:43
Finsbury Park06:5606:57
Harringay06:5906:59
Hornsey07:0107:01
Alexandra Palace07:0407:05
Bowes Park07:0707:07
Palmers Green07:1007:10
Winchmore Hill07:1207:13
Grange Park07:1507:15
Enfield Chase07:1707:17
Watton-At-Stone07:43
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:27807:47StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:13
Finsbury Park07:2607:27
Harringay07:2907:29
Hornsey07:3107:31
Alexandra Palace07:3407:35
Bowes Park07:3707:37
Palmers Green07:4007:40
Winchmore Hill07:4207:43
Grange Park07:4507:45
Enfield Chase07:4707:47
Stevenage08:20
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:57808:17Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:43
Finsbury Park07:5607:57
Harringay07:5907:59
Hornsey08:0108:01
Alexandra Palace08:0408:05
Bowes Park08:0708:07
Palmers Green08:1008:10
Winchmore Hill08:1208:13
Grange Park08:1508:15
Enfield Chase08:1708:17
Watton-At-Stone08:43
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate08:27808:47StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate08:13
Finsbury Park08:2608:27
Harringay08:2908:29
Hornsey08:3108:31
Alexandra Palace08:3408:35
Bowes Park08:3708:37
Palmers Green08:4008:40
Winchmore Hill08:4208:43
Grange Park08:4508:45
Enfield Chase08:4708:47
Stevenage09:20
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..