desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase

Thu 2020-08-13 10:26

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th August
Great NorthernMoorgate10:39811:00Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:25
Finsbury Park10:3810:39
Harringay10:4210:42
Hornsey10:4410:44
Alexandra Palace10:4710:47
Bowes Park10:5010:50
Palmers Green10:5210:53
Winchmore Hill10:5510:56
Grange Park10:5810:58
Enfield Chase11:0011:00
Hertford North11:18
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate10:54811:15StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:40
Finsbury Park10:5310:54
Harringay10:5710:57
Hornsey10:5910:59
Alexandra Palace11:0211:02
Bowes Park11:0511:05
Palmers Green11:0711:08
Winchmore Hill11:1011:11
Grange Park11:1311:13
Enfield Chase11:1511:15
Stevenage11:45
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:09811:30Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:55
Finsbury Park11:0811:09
Harringay11:1211:12
Hornsey11:1411:14
Alexandra Palace11:1711:17
Bowes Park11:2011:20
Palmers Green11:2211:23
Winchmore Hill11:2511:26
Grange Park11:2811:28
Enfield Chase11:3011:30
Hertford North11:48
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:24811:45StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:10
Finsbury Park11:2311:24
Harringay11:2711:27
Hornsey11:2911:29
Alexandra Palace11:3211:32
Bowes Park11:3511:35
Palmers Green11:3711:38
Winchmore Hill11:4011:41
Grange Park11:4311:43
Enfield Chase11:4511:45
Stevenage12:15
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:39812:00Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:25
Finsbury Park11:3811:39
Harringay11:4211:42
Hornsey11:4411:44
Alexandra Palace11:4711:47
Bowes Park11:5011:50
Palmers Green11:5211:53
Winchmore Hill11:5511:56
Grange Park11:5811:58
Enfield Chase12:0012:00
Hertford North12:18
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:54812:15StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:40
Finsbury Park11:5311:54
Harringay11:5711:57
Hornsey11:5911:59
Alexandra Palace12:0212:02
Bowes Park12:0512:05
Palmers Green12:0712:08
Winchmore Hill12:1012:11
Grange Park12:1312:13
Enfield Chase12:1512:15
Stevenage12:45
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate12:09812:30Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:55
Finsbury Park12:0812:09
Harringay12:1212:12
Hornsey12:1412:14
Alexandra Palace12:1712:17
Bowes Park12:2012:20
Palmers Green12:2212:23
Winchmore Hill12:2512:26
Grange Park12:2812:28
Enfield Chase12:3012:30
Hertford North12:48
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate12:24812:45StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate12:10
Finsbury Park12:2312:24
Harringay12:2712:27
Hornsey12:2912:29
Alexandra Palace12:3212:32
Bowes Park12:3512:35
Palmers Green12:3712:38
Winchmore Hill12:4012:41
Grange Park12:4312:43
Enfield Chase12:4512:45
Stevenage13:15
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..