hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlswood (Surrey) to Ifield

Tue 2018-01-16 17:11

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlswood (Surrey) to Ifield
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
SouthernLondon Bridge17:1117:34HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge16:29
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1117:11
Salfords (Surrey)17:1517:15
Horley17:1817:19
Gatwick Airport17:2117:22
Three Bridges17:2717:28
Crawley17:3117:32
Ifield17:3417:34
Horsham17:44
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Bridge17:3918:03HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge16:59
Earlswood (Surrey)17:3917:39
Salfords (Surrey)17:4317:43
Horley17:4617:47
Gatwick Airport17:4917:51
Three Bridges17:5617:56
Crawley18:0018:00
Ifield18:0318:03
Horsham18:14
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Bridge18:1518:38HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge17:32
Earlswood (Surrey)18:1518:15
Salfords (Surrey)18:1918:19
Horley18:2218:23
Gatwick Airport18:2518:26
Three Bridges18:3118:31
Crawley18:3518:35
Ifield18:3818:38
Horsham18:50
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Bridge18:3718:59HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge17:59
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3718:37
Salfords (Surrey)18:4118:41
Horley18:4418:44
Gatwick Airport18:4718:48
Three Bridges18:5218:53
Crawley18:5618:57
Ifield18:5918:59
Horsham19:09
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria19:0419:27HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria18:19
Earlswood (Surrey)19:0419:04
Salfords (Surrey)19:0819:08
Horley19:1119:12
Gatwick Airport19:1419:15
Three Bridges19:2019:20
Crawley19:2419:24
Ifield19:2719:27
Horsham19:39
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Bridge19:1219:35HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge18:30
Earlswood (Surrey)19:1219:12
Salfords (Surrey)19:1619:16
Horley19:1919:20
Gatwick Airport19:2219:23
Three Bridges19:2819:28
Crawley19:3219:32
Ifield19:3519:35
Horsham19:47
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Bridge19:4220:04HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Bridge18:55
Earlswood (Surrey)19:4219:42
Salfords (Surrey)19:4619:46
Horley19:4919:49
Gatwick Airport19:5219:53
Three Bridges19:5719:58
Crawley20:0120:02
Ifield20:0420:04
Horsham20:14
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria19:5020:11HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria19:10
Earlswood (Surrey)19:5019:50
Salfords (Surrey)19:5419:54
Horley19:5719:57
Gatwick Airport20:0020:01
Three Bridges20:0520:05
Crawley20:0920:09
Ifield20:1120:11
Horsham20:22
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Earlswood (Surrey) timetables
None
Other Ifield timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us