desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Weybridge

Wed 2018-12-19 02:56

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Weybridge
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo05:1405:403Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo05:00
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Wimbledon05:1805:18
Surbiton05:2505:26
Esher05:3005:30
Hersham05:3305:33
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37
Weybridge05:4005:41
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo05:3205:573Portsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo05:20
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Wimbledon05:3605:36
Surbiton05:4305:44
Esher05:4805:48
Hersham05:5105:51
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54
Weybridge05:5705:57
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:0206:273WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo05:50
Earlsfield06:0206:02
Wimbledon06:0606:06
Surbiton06:1306:14
Esher06:1806:18
Hersham06:2106:21
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24
Weybridge06:2706:27
Woking06:38
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:3206:573GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:20
Earlsfield06:3206:32
Wimbledon06:3606:36
Surbiton06:4306:44
Esher06:4806:48
Hersham06:5106:51
Walton-On-Thames06:5406:54
Weybridge06:5706:57
Guildford07:19
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:0207:273GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:50
Earlsfield07:0207:02
Wimbledon07:0607:06
Surbiton07:1307:14
Esher07:1807:18
Hersham07:2107:21
Walton-On-Thames07:2407:24
Weybridge07:2707:27
Guildford07:47
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:3207:573WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:20
Earlsfield07:3207:32
Wimbledon07:3607:36
Surbiton07:4307:44
Esher07:4807:48
Hersham07:5107:51
Walton-On-Thames07:5407:54
Weybridge07:5707:57
Woking08:08
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:0208:273GuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:50
Earlsfield08:0208:02
Wimbledon08:0608:06
Surbiton08:1308:14
Esher08:1808:18
Hersham08:2108:21
Walton-On-Thames08:2408:24
Weybridge08:2708:27
Guildford08:50
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:3208:573WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:20
Earlsfield08:3208:32
Wimbledon08:3608:36
Surbiton08:4308:44
Esher08:4808:48
Hersham08:5108:51
Walton-On-Thames08:5408:54
Weybridge08:5708:57
Woking09:08
Journey Time:
25 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Weybridge timetables
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..