desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Upper Halliford

Mon 2018-10-22 10:40

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Upper Halliford
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:5411:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:42
Earlsfield10:5410:54
Wimbledon10:5810:58
Raynes Park11:0111:01
New Malden11:0411:04
Norbiton11:0711:07
Kingston11:1011:10
Hampton Wick11:1211:12
Teddington11:1511:15
Fulwell11:1911:19
Hampton (London)11:2311:23
Kempton Park11:2611:26
Sunbury11:2811:28
Upper Halliford11:3011:30
Shepperton11:37
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:2412:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:12
Earlsfield11:2411:24
Wimbledon11:2811:28
Raynes Park11:3111:31
New Malden11:3411:34
Norbiton11:3711:37
Kingston11:4011:40
Hampton Wick11:4211:42
Teddington11:4511:45
Fulwell11:4911:49
Hampton (London)11:5311:53
Kempton Park11:5611:56
Sunbury11:5811:58
Upper Halliford12:0012:00
Shepperton12:07
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo11:5412:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:42
Earlsfield11:5411:54
Wimbledon11:5811:58
Raynes Park12:0112:01
New Malden12:0412:04
Norbiton12:0712:07
Kingston12:1012:10
Hampton Wick12:1212:12
Teddington12:1512:15
Fulwell12:1912:19
Hampton (London)12:2312:23
Kempton Park12:2612:26
Sunbury12:2812:28
Upper Halliford12:3012:30
Shepperton12:37
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:2413:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:12
Earlsfield12:2412:24
Wimbledon12:2812:28
Raynes Park12:3112:31
New Malden12:3412:34
Norbiton12:3712:37
Kingston12:4012:40
Hampton Wick12:4212:42
Teddington12:4512:45
Fulwell12:4912:49
Hampton (London)12:5312:53
Kempton Park12:5612:56
Sunbury12:5812:58
Upper Halliford13:0013:00
Shepperton13:07
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:5413:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:42
Earlsfield12:5412:54
Wimbledon12:5812:58
Raynes Park13:0113:01
New Malden13:0413:04
Norbiton13:0713:07
Kingston13:1013:10
Hampton Wick13:1213:12
Teddington13:1513:15
Fulwell13:1913:19
Hampton (London)13:2313:23
Kempton Park13:2613:26
Sunbury13:2813:28
Upper Halliford13:3013:30
Shepperton13:37
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:2414:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:12
Earlsfield13:2413:24
Wimbledon13:2813:28
Raynes Park13:3113:31
New Malden13:3413:34
Norbiton13:3713:37
Kingston13:4013:40
Hampton Wick13:4213:42
Teddington13:4513:45
Fulwell13:4913:49
Hampton (London)13:5313:53
Kempton Park13:5613:56
Sunbury13:5813:58
Upper Halliford14:0014:00
Shepperton14:07
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:5414:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:42
Earlsfield13:5413:54
Wimbledon13:5813:58
Raynes Park14:0114:01
New Malden14:0414:04
Norbiton14:0714:07
Kingston14:1014:10
Hampton Wick14:1214:12
Teddington14:1514:15
Fulwell14:1914:19
Hampton (London)14:2314:23
Kempton Park14:2614:26
Sunbury14:2814:28
Upper Halliford14:3014:30
Shepperton14:37
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo14:2415:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo14:12
Earlsfield14:2414:24
Wimbledon14:2814:28
Raynes Park14:3114:31
New Malden14:3414:34
Norbiton14:3714:37
Kingston14:4014:40
Hampton Wick14:4214:42
Teddington14:4514:45
Fulwell14:4914:49
Hampton (London)14:5314:53
Kempton Park14:5614:56
Sunbury14:5814:58
Upper Halliford15:0015:00
Shepperton15:07
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..