desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Upper Halliford

Wed 2019-01-23 15:29

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Upper Halliford
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd January
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:5416:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo15:42
Earlsfield15:5415:54
Wimbledon15:5815:58
Raynes Park16:0116:01
New Malden16:0416:04
Norbiton16:0716:07
Kingston16:1016:10
Hampton Wick16:1216:12
Teddington16:1516:15
Fulwell16:1916:19
Hampton (London)16:2316:23
Kempton Park16:2616:26
Sunbury16:2816:28
Upper Halliford16:3016:30
Shepperton16:35
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo16:2417:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:12
Earlsfield16:2416:24
Wimbledon16:2816:28
Raynes Park16:3116:31
New Malden16:3416:34
Norbiton16:3716:37
Kingston16:4016:40
Hampton Wick16:4216:42
Teddington16:4516:45
Fulwell16:4916:49
Hampton (London)16:5316:53
Kempton Park16:5616:56
Sunbury16:5816:58
Upper Halliford17:0017:00
Shepperton17:05
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo16:5417:30SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:42
Earlsfield16:5416:54
Wimbledon16:5816:58
Raynes Park17:0117:01
New Malden17:0417:04
Norbiton17:0717:07
Kingston17:1017:10
Hampton Wick17:1217:12
Teddington17:1517:15
Fulwell17:1917:19
Hampton (London)17:2317:23
Kempton Park17:2617:26
Sunbury17:2817:28
Upper Halliford17:3017:30
Shepperton17:35
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:2418:00SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:12
Earlsfield17:2417:24
Wimbledon17:2817:28
Raynes Park17:3117:31
New Malden17:3417:34
Norbiton17:3717:37
Kingston17:4017:40
Hampton Wick17:4217:42
Teddington17:4517:45
Fulwell17:4917:49
Hampton (London)17:5317:53
Kempton Park17:5617:56
Sunbury17:5817:58
Upper Halliford18:0018:00
Shepperton18:06
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:5518:31SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:42
Earlsfield17:5517:55
Wimbledon17:5917:59
Raynes Park18:0218:02
New Malden18:0518:05
Norbiton18:0818:08
Kingston18:1118:11
Hampton Wick18:1318:13
Teddington18:1618:16
Fulwell18:2018:20
Hampton (London)18:2418:24
Kempton Park18:2718:27
Sunbury18:2918:29
Upper Halliford18:3118:31
Shepperton18:40
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:2519:01SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:12
Earlsfield18:2518:25
Wimbledon18:2918:29
Raynes Park18:3218:32
New Malden18:3518:35
Norbiton18:3818:38
Kingston18:4118:41
Hampton Wick18:4318:43
Teddington18:4618:46
Fulwell18:5018:50
Hampton (London)18:5418:54
Kempton Park18:5718:57
Sunbury18:5918:59
Upper Halliford19:0119:01
Shepperton19:10
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:5519:31SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:42
Earlsfield18:5518:55
Wimbledon18:5918:59
Raynes Park19:0219:02
New Malden19:0519:05
Norbiton19:0819:08
Kingston19:1119:11
Hampton Wick19:1319:13
Teddington19:1619:16
Fulwell19:2019:20
Hampton (London)19:2419:24
Kempton Park19:2719:27
Sunbury19:2919:29
Upper Halliford19:3119:31
Shepperton19:39
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo19:2520:01SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo19:12
Earlsfield19:2519:25
Wimbledon19:2919:29
Raynes Park19:3219:32
New Malden19:3519:35
Norbiton19:3819:38
Kingston19:4119:41
Hampton Wick19:4319:43
Teddington19:4619:46
Fulwell19:5019:50
Hampton (London)19:5419:54
Kempton Park19:5719:57
Sunbury19:5919:59
Upper Halliford20:0120:01
Shepperton20:05
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..