desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Teddington

Mon 2018-10-22 06:21

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Teddington
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:2406:45SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:12
Earlsfield06:2406:24
Wimbledon06:2806:28
Raynes Park06:3106:31
New Malden06:3406:34
Norbiton06:3706:37
Kingston06:4006:40
Hampton Wick06:4206:42
Teddington06:4506:45
Shepperton07:07
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:3907:05London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:27
Earlsfield06:3906:39
Wimbledon06:4306:43
Raynes Park06:4606:46
New Malden06:4906:49
Norbiton06:5206:52
Kingston06:5506:59
Hampton Wick07:0107:01
Teddington07:0507:05
London Waterloo07:48
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:5407:15SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:42
Earlsfield06:5406:54
Wimbledon06:5806:58
Raynes Park07:0107:01
New Malden07:0407:04
Norbiton07:0707:07
Kingston07:1007:10
Hampton Wick07:1207:12
Teddington07:1507:15
Shepperton07:37
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:0907:35London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:57
Earlsfield07:0907:09
Wimbledon07:1307:13
Raynes Park07:1607:16
New Malden07:1907:19
Norbiton07:2207:22
Kingston07:2507:29
Hampton Wick07:3107:31
Teddington07:3507:35
London Waterloo08:18
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:2407:45SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:12
Earlsfield07:2407:24
Wimbledon07:2807:28
Raynes Park07:3107:31
New Malden07:3407:34
Norbiton07:3707:37
Kingston07:4007:40
Hampton Wick07:4207:42
Teddington07:4507:45
Shepperton08:07
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:3908:05London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:27
Earlsfield07:3907:39
Wimbledon07:4307:43
Raynes Park07:4607:46
New Malden07:4907:49
Norbiton07:5207:52
Kingston07:5507:59
Hampton Wick08:0108:01
Teddington08:0508:05
London Waterloo08:49
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:5408:15SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:42
Earlsfield07:5407:54
Wimbledon07:5807:58
Raynes Park08:0108:01
New Malden08:0408:04
Norbiton08:0708:07
Kingston08:1008:10
Hampton Wick08:1208:12
Teddington08:1508:15
Shepperton08:37
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:0908:35London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:57
Earlsfield08:0908:09
Wimbledon08:1308:13
Raynes Park08:1608:16
New Malden08:1908:19
Norbiton08:2208:22
Kingston08:2508:29
Hampton Wick08:3108:31
Teddington08:3508:35
London Waterloo09:18
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Teddington timetables
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..