hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park

Mon 2018-02-19 20:14

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great NorthernMoorgate20:2820:44Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:18
Drayton Park20:2820:28
Finsbury Park20:3020:31
Harringay20:3320:33
Hornsey20:3520:35
Alexandra Palace20:3820:38
New Southgate20:4120:41
Oakleigh Park20:4420:44
Welwyn Garden City21:09
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:4821:04Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:38
Drayton Park20:4820:48
Finsbury Park20:5020:51
Harringay20:5320:53
Hornsey20:5520:55
Alexandra Palace20:5820:58
New Southgate21:0121:01
Oakleigh Park21:0421:04
Welwyn Garden City21:27
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:0821:26Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:58
Drayton Park21:0821:08
Finsbury Park21:1021:13
Harringay21:1521:15
Hornsey21:1721:17
Alexandra Palace21:2021:20
New Southgate21:2321:23
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26
Welwyn Garden City21:49
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:2821:44Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:18
Drayton Park21:2821:28
Finsbury Park21:3021:31
Harringay21:3321:33
Hornsey21:3521:35
Alexandra Palace21:3821:38
New Southgate21:4121:41
Oakleigh Park21:4421:44
Welwyn Garden City22:09
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:4822:04Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:38
Drayton Park21:4821:48
Finsbury Park21:5021:51
Harringay21:5321:53
Hornsey21:5521:55
Alexandra Palace21:5821:58
New Southgate22:0122:01
Oakleigh Park22:0422:04
Welwyn Garden City22:27
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate22:0822:26Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:58
Drayton Park22:0822:08
Finsbury Park22:1022:13
Harringay22:1522:15
Hornsey22:1722:17
Alexandra Palace22:2022:20
New Southgate22:2322:23
Oakleigh Park22:2622:26
Welwyn Garden City22:49
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate22:2822:44Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate22:18
Drayton Park22:2822:28
Finsbury Park22:3022:31
Harringay22:3322:33
Hornsey22:3522:35
Alexandra Palace22:3822:38
New Southgate22:4122:41
Oakleigh Park22:4422:44
Welwyn Garden City23:09
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate22:4823:04Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate22:38
Drayton Park22:4822:48
Finsbury Park22:5022:51
Harringay22:5322:53
Hornsey22:5522:55
Alexandra Palace22:5822:58
New Southgate23:0123:01
Oakleigh Park23:0423:04
Welwyn Garden City23:27
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Oakleigh Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us