desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park

Sat 2018-05-26 16:32

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Great NorthernMoorgate16:4016:58Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate16:30
Drayton Park16:4016:40
Finsbury Park16:4316:44
Harringay16:4616:46
Hornsey16:4816:48
Alexandra Palace16:5116:51
New Southgate16:5416:54
Oakleigh Park16:5816:58
Welwyn Garden City17:18
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:0017:14Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate16:50
Drayton Park17:0017:00
Finsbury Park17:0317:03
Alexandra Palace17:0717:08
New Southgate17:1117:11
Oakleigh Park17:1417:14
Welwyn Garden City17:37
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:1017:28Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:00
Drayton Park17:1017:10
Finsbury Park17:1317:14
Harringay17:1617:16
Hornsey17:1817:18
Alexandra Palace17:2117:21
New Southgate17:2417:24
Oakleigh Park17:2817:28
Welwyn Garden City17:48
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:3017:44Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:20
Drayton Park17:3017:30
Finsbury Park17:3317:33
Alexandra Palace17:3717:38
New Southgate17:4117:41
Oakleigh Park17:4417:44
Welwyn Garden City18:07
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:4017:58Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:30
Drayton Park17:4017:40
Finsbury Park17:4317:44
Harringay17:4617:46
Hornsey17:4817:48
Alexandra Palace17:5117:51
New Southgate17:5417:54
Oakleigh Park17:5817:58
Welwyn Garden City18:18
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:0018:14Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:50
Drayton Park18:0018:00
Finsbury Park18:0318:03
Alexandra Palace18:0718:08
New Southgate18:1118:11
Oakleigh Park18:1418:14
Welwyn Garden City18:37
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:1018:28Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:00
Drayton Park18:1018:10
Finsbury Park18:1318:14
Harringay18:1618:16
Hornsey18:1818:18
Alexandra Palace18:2118:21
New Southgate18:2418:24
Oakleigh Park18:2818:28
Welwyn Garden City18:48
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:3018:44Welwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:20
Drayton Park18:3018:30
Finsbury Park18:3318:33
Alexandra Palace18:3718:38
New Southgate18:4118:41
Oakleigh Park18:4418:44
Welwyn Garden City19:07
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Oakleigh Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us