desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Grange Park

Tue 2018-12-11 19:07

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Grange Park
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Great NorthernMoorgate19:2019:42StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:10
Drayton Park19:2019:20
Finsbury Park19:2319:24
Harringay19:2619:26
Hornsey19:2819:28
Alexandra Palace19:3119:32
Bowes Park19:3419:34
Palmers Green19:3719:37
Winchmore Hill19:3919:40
Grange Park19:4219:42
Stevenage20:21
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate19:3519:57Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:25
Drayton Park19:3519:35
Finsbury Park19:3819:39
Harringay19:4119:41
Hornsey19:4319:43
Alexandra Palace19:4619:47
Bowes Park19:4919:49
Palmers Green19:5219:52
Winchmore Hill19:5419:55
Grange Park19:5719:57
Hertford North20:18
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate19:5020:12Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:40
Drayton Park19:5019:50
Finsbury Park19:5319:54
Harringay19:5619:56
Hornsey19:5819:58
Alexandra Palace20:0120:02
Bowes Park20:0420:04
Palmers Green20:0720:07
Winchmore Hill20:0920:10
Grange Park20:1220:12
Watton-At-Stone20:37
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:0520:27Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:55
Drayton Park20:0520:05
Finsbury Park20:0820:09
Harringay20:1120:11
Hornsey20:1320:13
Alexandra Palace20:1620:17
Bowes Park20:1920:19
Palmers Green20:2220:22
Winchmore Hill20:2420:25
Grange Park20:2720:27
Hertford North20:48
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:2020:42StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:10
Drayton Park20:2020:20
Finsbury Park20:2320:24
Harringay20:2620:26
Hornsey20:2820:28
Alexandra Palace20:3120:32
Bowes Park20:3420:34
Palmers Green20:3720:37
Winchmore Hill20:3920:40
Grange Park20:4220:42
Stevenage21:21
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:3520:57Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:25
Drayton Park20:3520:35
Finsbury Park20:3820:39
Harringay20:4120:41
Hornsey20:4320:43
Alexandra Palace20:4620:47
Bowes Park20:4920:49
Palmers Green20:5220:52
Winchmore Hill20:5420:55
Grange Park20:5720:57
Hertford North21:18
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:5021:12Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:40
Drayton Park20:5020:50
Finsbury Park20:5320:54
Harringay20:5620:56
Hornsey20:5820:58
Alexandra Palace21:0121:02
Bowes Park21:0421:04
Palmers Green21:0721:07
Winchmore Hill21:0921:10
Grange Park21:1221:12
Hertford North21:29
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:0521:27Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:55
Drayton Park21:0521:05
Finsbury Park21:0821:09
Harringay21:1121:11
Hornsey21:1321:13
Alexandra Palace21:1621:17
Bowes Park21:1921:19
Palmers Green21:2221:22
Winchmore Hill21:2421:25
Grange Park21:2721:27
Hertford North21:48
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Grange Park timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..