desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Gordon Hill

Wed 2018-05-23 17:34

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Gordon Hill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Great NorthernMoorgate17:3618:031Gordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:25
Drayton Park17:3517:36
Finsbury Park17:3817:39
Harringay17:4117:41
Hornsey17:4317:43
Alexandra Palace17:4617:47
Bowes Park17:4917:49
Palmers Green17:5217:52
Winchmore Hill17:5517:55
Grange Park17:5717:57
Enfield Chase17:5918:00
Gordon Hill18:03
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:4618:073Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:35
Drayton Park17:4517:46
Finsbury Park17:4817:49
Alexandra Palace17:5417:55
Palmers Green17:5817:59
Winchmore Hill18:0118:02
Enfield Chase18:0518:05
Gordon Hill18:0718:08
Hertford North18:22
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:5118:173Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:40
Drayton Park17:5017:51
Finsbury Park17:5317:54
Harringay17:5617:56
Hornsey17:5817:58
Alexandra Palace18:0118:02
Bowes Park18:0418:04
Palmers Green18:0718:07
Winchmore Hill18:1018:10
Grange Park18:1218:12
Enfield Chase18:1418:15
Gordon Hill18:1718:17
Hertford North18:31
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:0118:243Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:50
Drayton Park18:0018:01
Finsbury Park18:0318:04
Harringay18:0618:06
Hornsey18:0818:08
Alexandra Palace18:1118:12
Palmers Green18:1518:16
Winchmore Hill18:1818:19
Enfield Chase18:2218:22
Gordon Hill18:2418:25
Watton-At-Stone18:47
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:0618:331Gordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:55
Drayton Park18:0518:06
Finsbury Park18:0818:09
Harringay18:1118:11
Hornsey18:1318:13
Alexandra Palace18:1618:17
Bowes Park18:1918:19
Palmers Green18:2218:22
Winchmore Hill18:2518:25
Grange Park18:2718:27
Enfield Chase18:2918:30
Gordon Hill18:33
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:1618:373Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:05
Drayton Park18:1518:16
Finsbury Park18:1818:19
Alexandra Palace18:2418:25
Palmers Green18:2818:29
Winchmore Hill18:3118:32
Enfield Chase18:3518:35
Gordon Hill18:3718:38
Hertford North18:52
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:2118:473Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:10
Drayton Park18:2018:21
Finsbury Park18:2318:24
Harringay18:2618:26
Hornsey18:2818:28
Alexandra Palace18:3118:32
Bowes Park18:3418:34
Palmers Green18:3718:37
Winchmore Hill18:4018:40
Grange Park18:4218:42
Enfield Chase18:4418:45
Gordon Hill18:4718:47
Hertford North19:01
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:3118:543StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:20
Drayton Park18:3018:31
Finsbury Park18:3318:34
Harringay18:3618:36
Hornsey18:3818:38
Alexandra Palace18:4118:42
Palmers Green18:4518:46
Winchmore Hill18:4818:49
Enfield Chase18:5218:52
Gordon Hill18:5418:55
Stevenage19:24
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Gordon Hill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us