desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Gordon Hill

Sat 2018-08-18 07:17

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Gordon Hill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Great NorthernMoorgate07:2007:463StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:10
Drayton Park07:2007:20
Finsbury Park07:2307:24
Harringay07:2607:26
Hornsey07:2807:28
Alexandra Palace07:3107:32
Bowes Park07:3407:34
Palmers Green07:3707:37
Winchmore Hill07:3907:40
Grange Park07:4207:42
Enfield Chase07:4407:44
Gordon Hill07:4607:47
Stevenage08:18
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:5008:163Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:40
Drayton Park07:5007:50
Finsbury Park07:5307:54
Harringay07:5607:56
Hornsey07:5807:58
Alexandra Palace08:0108:02
Bowes Park08:0408:04
Palmers Green08:0708:07
Winchmore Hill08:0908:10
Grange Park08:1208:12
Enfield Chase08:1408:14
Gordon Hill08:1608:17
Watton-At-Stone08:41
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate08:2008:463StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate08:10
Drayton Park08:2008:20
Finsbury Park08:2308:24
Harringay08:2608:26
Hornsey08:2808:28
Alexandra Palace08:3108:32
Bowes Park08:3408:34
Palmers Green08:3708:37
Winchmore Hill08:3908:40
Grange Park08:4208:42
Enfield Chase08:4408:44
Gordon Hill08:4608:47
Stevenage09:18
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate08:5009:163Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate08:40
Drayton Park08:5008:50
Finsbury Park08:5308:54
Harringay08:5608:56
Hornsey08:5808:58
Alexandra Palace09:0109:02
Bowes Park09:0409:04
Palmers Green09:0709:07
Winchmore Hill09:0909:10
Grange Park09:1209:12
Enfield Chase09:1409:14
Gordon Hill09:1609:17
Watton-At-Stone09:41
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate09:2009:463StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate09:10
Drayton Park09:2009:20
Finsbury Park09:2309:24
Harringay09:2609:26
Hornsey09:2809:28
Alexandra Palace09:3109:32
Bowes Park09:3409:34
Palmers Green09:3709:37
Winchmore Hill09:3909:40
Grange Park09:4209:42
Enfield Chase09:4409:44
Gordon Hill09:4609:47
Stevenage10:18
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Gordon Hill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..