hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Gordon Hill

Mon 2018-02-19 20:13

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Gordon Hill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great NorthernMoorgate20:1820:423Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:08
Drayton Park20:1820:18
Finsbury Park20:2020:21
Harringay20:2320:23
Hornsey20:2520:25
Alexandra Palace20:2820:28
Bowes Park20:3120:31
Palmers Green20:3320:33
Winchmore Hill20:3620:36
Grange Park20:3820:38
Enfield Chase20:4020:40
Gordon Hill20:4220:42
Hertford North20:58
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:3821:023Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:28
Drayton Park20:3820:38
Finsbury Park20:4020:41
Harringay20:4320:43
Hornsey20:4520:45
Alexandra Palace20:4820:48
Bowes Park20:5120:51
Palmers Green20:5320:53
Winchmore Hill20:5620:56
Grange Park20:5820:58
Enfield Chase21:0021:00
Gordon Hill21:0221:02
Letchworth Garden City21:45
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate20:5821:223Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate20:48
Drayton Park20:5820:58
Finsbury Park21:0021:01
Harringay21:0321:03
Hornsey21:0521:05
Alexandra Palace21:0821:08
Bowes Park21:1121:11
Palmers Green21:1321:13
Winchmore Hill21:1621:16
Grange Park21:1821:18
Enfield Chase21:2021:20
Gordon Hill21:2221:22
Letchworth Garden City22:03
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:1821:423Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:08
Drayton Park21:1821:18
Finsbury Park21:2021:21
Harringay21:2321:23
Hornsey21:2521:25
Alexandra Palace21:2821:28
Bowes Park21:3121:31
Palmers Green21:3321:33
Winchmore Hill21:3621:36
Grange Park21:3821:38
Enfield Chase21:4021:40
Gordon Hill21:4221:42
Hertford North21:58
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:3822:023Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:28
Drayton Park21:3821:38
Finsbury Park21:4021:41
Harringay21:4321:43
Hornsey21:4521:45
Alexandra Palace21:4821:48
Bowes Park21:5121:51
Palmers Green21:5321:53
Winchmore Hill21:5621:56
Grange Park21:5821:58
Enfield Chase22:0022:00
Gordon Hill22:0222:02
Letchworth Garden City22:48
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate21:5822:223Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate21:48
Drayton Park21:5821:58
Finsbury Park22:0022:01
Harringay22:0322:03
Hornsey22:0522:05
Alexandra Palace22:0822:08
Bowes Park22:1122:11
Palmers Green22:1322:13
Winchmore Hill22:1622:16
Grange Park22:1822:18
Enfield Chase22:2022:20
Gordon Hill22:2222:22
Letchworth Garden City23:03
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate22:1822:423Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate22:08
Drayton Park22:1822:18
Finsbury Park22:2022:21
Harringay22:2322:23
Hornsey22:2522:25
Alexandra Palace22:2822:28
Bowes Park22:3122:31
Palmers Green22:3322:33
Winchmore Hill22:3622:36
Grange Park22:3822:38
Enfield Chase22:4022:40
Gordon Hill22:4222:42
Hertford North22:58
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate22:3823:023HitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate22:28
Drayton Park22:3822:38
Finsbury Park22:4022:41
Harringay22:4322:43
Hornsey22:4522:45
Alexandra Palace22:4822:48
Bowes Park22:5122:51
Palmers Green22:5322:53
Winchmore Hill22:5622:56
Grange Park22:5822:58
Enfield Chase23:0023:00
Gordon Hill23:0223:02
Hitchin23:39
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Gordon Hill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us