desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Enfield Chase

Sat 2019-02-16 12:10

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Great NorthernMoorgate12:2012:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate12:10
Drayton Park12:2012:20
Finsbury Park12:2312:24
Harringay12:2612:26
Hornsey12:2812:28
Alexandra Palace12:3112:32
Bowes Park12:3412:34
Palmers Green12:3712:37
Winchmore Hill12:3912:40
Grange Park12:4212:42
Enfield Chase12:4412:44
Stevenage13:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate12:5013:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate12:40
Drayton Park12:5012:50
Finsbury Park12:5312:54
Harringay12:5612:56
Hornsey12:5812:58
Alexandra Palace13:0113:02
Bowes Park13:0413:04
Palmers Green13:0713:07
Winchmore Hill13:0913:10
Grange Park13:1213:12
Enfield Chase13:1413:14
Watton-At-Stone13:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate13:2013:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate13:10
Drayton Park13:2013:20
Finsbury Park13:2313:24
Harringay13:2613:26
Hornsey13:2813:28
Alexandra Palace13:3113:32
Bowes Park13:3413:34
Palmers Green13:3713:37
Winchmore Hill13:3913:40
Grange Park13:4213:42
Enfield Chase13:4413:44
Stevenage14:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate13:5014:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate13:40
Drayton Park13:5013:50
Finsbury Park13:5313:54
Harringay13:5613:56
Hornsey13:5813:58
Alexandra Palace14:0114:02
Bowes Park14:0414:04
Palmers Green14:0714:07
Winchmore Hill14:0914:10
Grange Park14:1214:12
Enfield Chase14:1414:14
Watton-At-Stone14:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate14:2014:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate14:10
Drayton Park14:2014:20
Finsbury Park14:2314:24
Harringay14:2614:26
Hornsey14:2814:28
Alexandra Palace14:3114:32
Bowes Park14:3414:34
Palmers Green14:3714:37
Winchmore Hill14:3914:40
Grange Park14:4214:42
Enfield Chase14:4414:44
Stevenage15:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate14:5015:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate14:40
Drayton Park14:5014:50
Finsbury Park14:5314:54
Harringay14:5614:56
Hornsey14:5814:58
Alexandra Palace15:0115:02
Bowes Park15:0415:04
Palmers Green15:0715:07
Winchmore Hill15:0915:10
Grange Park15:1215:12
Enfield Chase15:1415:14
Watton-At-Stone15:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate15:2015:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate15:10
Drayton Park15:2015:20
Finsbury Park15:2315:24
Harringay15:2615:26
Hornsey15:2815:28
Alexandra Palace15:3115:32
Bowes Park15:3415:34
Palmers Green15:3715:37
Winchmore Hill15:3915:40
Grange Park15:4215:42
Enfield Chase15:4415:44
Stevenage16:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate15:5016:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate15:40
Drayton Park15:5015:50
Finsbury Park15:5315:54
Harringay15:5615:56
Hornsey15:5815:58
Alexandra Palace16:0116:02
Bowes Park16:0416:04
Palmers Green16:0716:07
Winchmore Hill16:0916:10
Grange Park16:1216:12
Enfield Chase16:1416:14
Watton-At-Stone16:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Enfield Chase timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..