desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Enfield Chase

Mon 2018-10-22 09:34

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great NorthernMoorgate09:3509:59Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate09:25
Drayton Park09:3509:35
Finsbury Park09:3809:39
Harringay09:4109:41
Hornsey09:4309:43
Alexandra Palace09:4609:47
Bowes Park09:4909:49
Palmers Green09:5209:52
Winchmore Hill09:5409:55
Grange Park09:5709:57
Enfield Chase09:5909:59
Hertford North10:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate09:5010:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate09:40
Drayton Park09:5009:50
Finsbury Park09:5309:54
Harringay09:5609:56
Hornsey09:5809:58
Alexandra Palace10:0110:02
Bowes Park10:0410:04
Palmers Green10:0710:07
Winchmore Hill10:0910:10
Grange Park10:1210:12
Enfield Chase10:1410:14
Watton-At-Stone10:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate10:0510:29Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate09:55
Drayton Park10:0510:05
Finsbury Park10:0810:09
Harringay10:1110:11
Hornsey10:1310:13
Alexandra Palace10:1610:17
Bowes Park10:1910:19
Palmers Green10:2210:22
Winchmore Hill10:2410:25
Grange Park10:2710:27
Enfield Chase10:2910:29
Hertford North10:48
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate10:2010:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:10
Drayton Park10:2010:20
Finsbury Park10:2310:24
Harringay10:2610:26
Hornsey10:2810:28
Alexandra Palace10:3110:32
Bowes Park10:3410:34
Palmers Green10:3710:37
Winchmore Hill10:3910:40
Grange Park10:4210:42
Enfield Chase10:4410:44
Stevenage11:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate10:3510:59Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:25
Drayton Park10:3510:35
Finsbury Park10:3810:39
Harringay10:4110:41
Hornsey10:4310:43
Alexandra Palace10:4610:47
Bowes Park10:4910:49
Palmers Green10:5210:52
Winchmore Hill10:5410:55
Grange Park10:5710:57
Enfield Chase10:5910:59
Hertford North11:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate10:5011:14Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate10:40
Drayton Park10:5010:50
Finsbury Park10:5310:54
Harringay10:5610:56
Hornsey10:5810:58
Alexandra Palace11:0111:02
Bowes Park11:0411:04
Palmers Green11:0711:07
Winchmore Hill11:0911:10
Grange Park11:1211:12
Enfield Chase11:1411:14
Watton-At-Stone11:41
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:2011:44StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:10
Drayton Park11:2011:20
Finsbury Park11:2311:24
Harringay11:2611:26
Hornsey11:2811:28
Alexandra Palace11:3111:32
Bowes Park11:3411:34
Palmers Green11:3711:37
Winchmore Hill11:3911:40
Grange Park11:4211:42
Enfield Chase11:4411:44
Stevenage12:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate11:3511:59Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate11:25
Drayton Park11:3511:35
Finsbury Park11:3811:39
Harringay11:4111:41
Hornsey11:4311:43
Alexandra Palace11:4611:47
Bowes Park11:4911:49
Palmers Green11:5211:52
Winchmore Hill11:5411:55
Grange Park11:5711:57
Enfield Chase11:5911:59
Hertford North12:18
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Enfield Chase timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..