desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Enfield Chase

Mon 2018-12-10 02:57

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Great NorthernMoorgate05:4706:13Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate05:37
Drayton Park05:4705:47
Finsbury Park05:5005:53
Harringay05:5605:56
Hornsey05:5805:58
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01
Bowes Park06:0406:04
Palmers Green06:0606:06
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09
Grange Park06:1106:11
Enfield Chase06:1306:13
Watton-At-Stone06:39
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate06:1706:43StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:07
Drayton Park06:1706:17
Finsbury Park06:2006:23
Harringay06:2606:26
Hornsey06:2806:28
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31
Bowes Park06:3406:34
Palmers Green06:3606:36
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39
Grange Park06:4106:41
Enfield Chase06:4306:43
Stevenage07:22
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate06:4707:13Watton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:37
Drayton Park06:4706:47
Finsbury Park06:5006:53
Harringay06:5606:56
Hornsey06:5806:58
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01
Bowes Park07:0407:04
Palmers Green07:0607:06
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09
Grange Park07:1107:11
Enfield Chase07:1307:13
Watton-At-Stone07:39
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:0207:23Gordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:52
Drayton Park07:0207:02
Finsbury Park07:0507:05
Harringay07:0807:08
Hornsey07:1007:10
Alexandra Palace07:1307:13
Palmers Green07:1707:17
Winchmore Hill07:1907:20
Enfield Chase07:2307:23
Gordon Hill07:27
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:1507:35Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:05
Drayton Park07:1507:15
Finsbury Park07:1807:18
Alexandra Palace07:2307:23
Bowes Park07:2607:26
Palmers Green07:2807:28
Winchmore Hill07:3107:31
Grange Park07:3307:33
Enfield Chase07:3507:35
Hertford North07:54
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:2007:41Gordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:10
Drayton Park07:2007:20
Finsbury Park07:2307:23
Harringay07:2607:26
Hornsey07:2807:28
Alexandra Palace07:3107:31
Palmers Green07:3507:35
Winchmore Hill07:3707:38
Enfield Chase07:4107:41
Gordon Hill07:44
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:3007:51StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:20
Drayton Park07:3007:30
Finsbury Park07:3307:33
Harringay07:3607:36
Hornsey07:3807:38
Alexandra Palace07:4107:41
Palmers Green07:4507:45
Winchmore Hill07:4707:48
Enfield Chase07:5107:51
Stevenage08:22
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:3507:59Gordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:25
Drayton Park07:3507:35
Finsbury Park07:3807:38
Harringay07:4107:41
Hornsey07:4307:43
Alexandra Palace07:4607:47
Bowes Park07:5007:50
Palmers Green07:5207:52
Winchmore Hill07:5507:55
Grange Park07:5707:57
Enfield Chase07:5908:00
Gordon Hill08:03
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Enfield Chase timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..