hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Drayton Park to Cuffley

Thu 2017-12-14 06:30

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Drayton Park to Cuffley
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great NorthernMoorgate06:3007:00StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:20
Drayton Park06:3006:30
Finsbury Park06:3206:33
Harringay06:3506:35
Hornsey06:3706:37
Alexandra Palace06:4006:40
Bowes Park06:4306:43
Palmers Green06:4506:45
Winchmore Hill06:4806:48
Grange Park06:5006:50
Enfield Chase06:5206:52
Gordon Hill06:5406:54
Crews Hill06:5706:57
Cuffley07:0007:00
Stevenage07:23
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:0007:30StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate06:50
Drayton Park07:0007:00
Finsbury Park07:0207:03
Harringay07:0507:05
Hornsey07:0707:07
Alexandra Palace07:1007:10
Bowes Park07:1307:13
Palmers Green07:1507:15
Winchmore Hill07:1807:18
Grange Park07:2007:20
Enfield Chase07:2207:22
Gordon Hill07:2407:24
Crews Hill07:2707:27
Cuffley07:3007:30
Stevenage07:53
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:2507:49Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:15
Drayton Park07:2507:25
Finsbury Park07:2707:28
Alexandra Palace07:3207:32
Palmers Green07:3607:36
Winchmore Hill07:3907:39
Enfield Chase07:4207:42
Gordon Hill07:4407:45
Cuffley07:4907:49
Hertford North07:58
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:3008:00StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:20
Drayton Park07:3007:30
Finsbury Park07:3207:33
Harringay07:3507:35
Hornsey07:3707:37
Alexandra Palace07:4007:40
Bowes Park07:4307:43
Palmers Green07:4507:45
Winchmore Hill07:4807:48
Grange Park07:5007:50
Enfield Chase07:5207:52
Gordon Hill07:5407:54
Crews Hill07:5707:57
Cuffley08:0008:00
Stevenage08:24
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:4008:08Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:30
Drayton Park07:4007:40
Finsbury Park07:4207:43
Harringay07:4507:45
Hornsey07:4707:47
Alexandra Palace07:5007:51
Palmers Green07:5407:54
Winchmore Hill07:5707:57
Enfield Chase08:0008:01
Gordon Hill08:0308:03
Cuffley08:0808:08
Hertford North08:17
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate07:5808:28Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate07:48
Drayton Park07:5807:58
Finsbury Park08:0008:01
Harringay08:0308:03
Hornsey08:0508:05
Alexandra Palace08:0808:08
Bowes Park08:1108:11
Palmers Green08:1308:13
Winchmore Hill08:1608:16
Grange Park08:1808:18
Enfield Chase08:2008:20
Gordon Hill08:2208:22
Crews Hill08:2508:25
Cuffley08:2808:28
Letchworth Garden City09:03
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate08:1308:39StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate08:03
Drayton Park08:1308:13
Finsbury Park08:1508:16
Harringay08:1808:18
Hornsey08:2008:20
Alexandra Palace08:2308:23
Palmers Green08:2708:27
Winchmore Hill08:2908:29
Enfield Chase08:3208:33
Gordon Hill08:3508:35
Cuffley08:3908:39
Stevenage08:59
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate08:2808:58Letchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate08:18
Drayton Park08:2808:28
Finsbury Park08:3008:31
Harringay08:3308:33
Hornsey08:3508:35
Alexandra Palace08:3808:38
Bowes Park08:4108:41
Palmers Green08:4308:43
Winchmore Hill08:4608:46
Grange Park08:4808:48
Enfield Chase08:5008:50
Gordon Hill08:5208:52
Crews Hill08:5508:55
Cuffley08:5808:58
Letchworth Garden City09:33
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Drayton Park timetables
None
Other Cuffley timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us