desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction

Mon 2018-11-19 09:44

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
London OvergroundStratford (London)09:45110:135Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)09:35
Dalston Kingsland09:4509:45
Canonbury09:4709:47
Highbury & Islington Nll09:4909:49
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:5109:51
Camden Road09:5409:54
Kentish Town West09:5709:57
Gospel Oak09:5909:59
Hampstead Heath10:0110:01
Finchley Road & Frognal10:0310:03
West Hampstead10:0510:05
Brondesbury10:0710:07
Brondesbury Park10:0810:08
Kensal Rise10:1010:10
Willesden Junction10:1310:14
Richmond (London)10:40
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)09:56110:245Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)09:45
Dalston Kingsland09:5609:56
Canonbury09:5809:58
Highbury & Islington Nll10:0010:00
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:0210:02
Camden Road10:0510:05
Kentish Town West10:0810:08
Gospel Oak10:1010:10
Hampstead Heath10:1210:12
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1410:14
West Hampstead10:1610:16
Brondesbury10:1710:17
Brondesbury Park10:1910:19
Kensal Rise10:2110:21
Willesden Junction10:2410:25
Richmond (London)10:55
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:03110:325Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:07110:375Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)09:57
Dalston Kingsland10:0710:07
Canonbury10:0910:09
Highbury & Islington Nll10:1110:11
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:1310:13
Camden Road10:1610:16
Kentish Town West10:1910:19
Gospel Oak10:2110:21
Hampstead Heath10:2410:24
Finchley Road & Frognal10:2610:26
West Hampstead10:2810:28
Brondesbury10:2910:29
Brondesbury Park10:3110:31
Kensal Rise10:3310:33
Willesden Junction10:3710:38
Richmond (London)11:04
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:19110:495Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:25110:545Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)10:15
Dalston Kingsland10:2510:25
Canonbury10:2710:27
Highbury & Islington Nll10:2910:29
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:3110:31
Camden Road10:3410:34
Kentish Town West10:3710:37
Gospel Oak10:4010:40
Hampstead Heath10:4210:42
Finchley Road & Frognal10:4410:44
West Hampstead10:4610:46
Brondesbury10:4810:48
Brondesbury Park10:4910:49
Kensal Rise10:5110:51
Willesden Junction10:5410:55
Richmond (London)11:21
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:33111:045Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:40111:085Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)10:30
Dalston Kingsland10:4010:40
Canonbury10:4210:42
Highbury & Islington Nll10:4410:44
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:4610:46
Camden Road10:4910:49
Kentish Town West10:5210:52
Gospel Oak10:5410:54
Hampstead Heath10:5610:56
Finchley Road & Frognal10:5810:58
West Hampstead11:0011:00
Brondesbury11:0111:01
Brondesbury Park11:0311:03
Kensal Rise11:0511:05
Willesden Junction11:0811:09
Richmond (London)11:32
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..