desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction

Sat 2019-03-23 04:50

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd March
London OvergroundStratford (London)05:53106:235Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)05:43
Dalston Kingsland05:5305:53
Canonbury05:5505:55
Highbury & Islington Nll05:5705:57
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury05:5905:59
Camden Road06:0206:02
Kentish Town West06:0506:05
Gospel Oak06:0706:07
Hampstead Heath06:0906:09
Finchley Road & Frognal06:1106:11
West Hampstead06:1306:13
Brondesbury06:1506:15
Brondesbury Park06:1606:16
Kensal Rise06:1806:18
Willesden Junction06:2306:24
Richmond (London)06:45
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:05106:365Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:11106:425Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)06:01
Dalston Kingsland06:1106:11
Canonbury06:1306:13
Highbury & Islington Nll06:1506:15
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:1706:17
Camden Road06:2006:20
Kentish Town West06:2306:23
Gospel Oak06:2706:27
Hampstead Heath06:2906:29
Finchley Road & Frognal06:3106:31
West Hampstead06:3306:33
Brondesbury06:3506:35
Brondesbury Park06:3606:36
Kensal Rise06:3806:38
Willesden Junction06:4206:43
Richmond (London)07:03
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:18106:495Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:24106:565Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)06:14
Dalston Kingsland06:2406:24
Canonbury06:2606:26
Highbury & Islington Nll06:2806:28
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:3006:30
Camden Road06:3306:33
Kentish Town West06:3606:36
Gospel Oak06:4006:40
Hampstead Heath06:4206:42
Finchley Road & Frognal06:4406:44
West Hampstead06:4606:46
Brondesbury06:4806:48
Brondesbury Park06:4906:49
Kensal Rise06:5106:51
Willesden Junction06:5606:57
Richmond (London)07:16
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:34107:045Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:40107:125Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)06:30
Dalston Kingsland06:4006:40
Canonbury06:4206:42
Highbury & Islington Nll06:4406:44
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:4606:46
Camden Road06:4906:49
Kentish Town West06:5206:52
Gospel Oak06:5606:56
Hampstead Heath06:5806:58
Finchley Road & Frognal07:0007:00
West Hampstead07:0207:02
Brondesbury07:0407:04
Brondesbury Park07:0507:05
Kensal Rise07:0707:07
Willesden Junction07:1207:13
Richmond (London)07:32
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)06:49107:195Clapham JunctionCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..