desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury

Mon 2018-11-19 10:01

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:07110:531Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)09:57
Dalston Kingsland10:0710:07
Canonbury10:0910:09
Highbury & Islington Nll10:1110:11
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:1310:13
Camden Road10:1610:16
Kentish Town West10:1910:19
Gospel Oak10:2110:21
Hampstead Heath10:2410:24
Finchley Road & Frognal10:2610:26
West Hampstead10:2810:28
Brondesbury10:2910:29
Brondesbury Park10:3110:31
Kensal Rise10:3310:33
Willesden Junction10:3710:38
Acton Central10:4410:45
South Acton10:4710:47
Gunnersbury10:5310:53
Richmond (London)11:04
Journey Time:
46 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:25111:091Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)10:15
Dalston Kingsland10:2510:25
Canonbury10:2710:27
Highbury & Islington Nll10:2910:29
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:3110:31
Camden Road10:3410:34
Kentish Town West10:3710:37
Gospel Oak10:4010:40
Hampstead Heath10:4210:42
Finchley Road & Frognal10:4410:44
West Hampstead10:4610:46
Brondesbury10:4810:48
Brondesbury Park10:4910:49
Kensal Rise10:5110:51
Willesden Junction10:5410:55
Acton Central11:0311:04
South Acton11:0611:06
Gunnersbury11:0911:09
Richmond (London)11:21
Journey Time:
44 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:40111:201Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)10:30
Dalston Kingsland10:4010:40
Canonbury10:4210:42
Highbury & Islington Nll10:4410:44
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:4610:46
Camden Road10:4910:49
Kentish Town West10:5210:52
Gospel Oak10:5410:54
Hampstead Heath10:5610:56
Finchley Road & Frognal10:5810:58
West Hampstead11:0011:00
Brondesbury11:0111:01
Brondesbury Park11:0311:03
Kensal Rise11:0511:05
Willesden Junction11:0811:09
Acton Central11:1411:14
South Acton11:1711:17
Gunnersbury11:2011:20
Richmond (London)11:32
Journey Time:
40 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)10:56111:381Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)10:45
Dalston Kingsland10:5610:56
Canonbury10:5810:58
Highbury & Islington Nll11:0011:00
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:0211:02
Camden Road11:0611:06
Kentish Town West11:0911:09
Gospel Oak11:1111:11
Hampstead Heath11:1311:13
Finchley Road & Frognal11:1511:15
West Hampstead11:1711:17
Brondesbury11:1911:19
Brondesbury Park11:2011:20
Kensal Rise11:2211:22
Willesden Junction11:2511:26
Acton Central11:3111:31
South Acton11:3511:35
Gunnersbury11:3811:38
Richmond (London)11:49
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)11:10111:501Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)11:00
Dalston Kingsland11:1011:10
Canonbury11:1211:12
Highbury & Islington Nll11:1411:14
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:1611:16
Camden Road11:1911:19
Kentish Town West11:2211:22
Gospel Oak11:2411:24
Hampstead Heath11:2611:26
Finchley Road & Frognal11:2811:28
West Hampstead11:3011:30
Brondesbury11:3211:32
Brondesbury Park11:3311:33
Kensal Rise11:3511:35
Willesden Junction11:3811:39
Acton Central11:4411:44
South Acton11:4711:47
Gunnersbury11:5011:50
Richmond (London)12:02
Journey Time:
40 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)11:25112:091Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)11:15
Dalston Kingsland11:2511:25
Canonbury11:2711:27
Highbury & Islington Nll11:2911:29
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3111:31
Camden Road11:3411:34
Kentish Town West11:3711:37
Gospel Oak11:4011:40
Hampstead Heath11:4211:42
Finchley Road & Frognal11:4411:44
West Hampstead11:4611:46
Brondesbury11:4811:48
Brondesbury Park11:4911:49
Kensal Rise11:5111:51
Willesden Junction11:5511:56
Acton Central12:0312:03
South Acton12:0612:06
Gunnersbury12:0912:09
Richmond (London)12:20
Journey Time:
44 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)11:55112:381Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)11:45
Dalston Kingsland11:5511:55
Canonbury11:5711:57
Highbury & Islington Nll11:5911:59
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:0112:01
Camden Road12:0412:04
Kentish Town West12:0712:07
Gospel Oak12:1012:10
Hampstead Heath12:1212:12
Finchley Road & Frognal12:1412:14
West Hampstead12:1612:16
Brondesbury12:1812:18
Brondesbury Park12:1912:19
Kensal Rise12:2112:21
Willesden Junction12:2412:25
Acton Central12:3012:30
South Acton12:3312:33
Gunnersbury12:3812:38
Richmond (London)12:50
Journey Time:
43 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundStratford (London)12:10112:541Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Stratford (London)12:00
Dalston Kingsland12:1012:10
Canonbury12:1212:12
Highbury & Islington Nll12:1512:15
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:1712:17
Camden Road12:2012:20
Kentish Town West12:2312:23
Gospel Oak12:2612:26
Hampstead Heath12:2812:28
Finchley Road & Frognal12:3012:30
West Hampstead12:3212:32
Brondesbury12:3412:34
Brondesbury Park12:3512:35
Kensal Rise12:3712:37
Willesden Junction12:4212:43
Acton Central12:4812:48
South Acton12:5112:51
Gunnersbury12:5412:54
Richmond (London)13:05
Journey Time:
44 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Dalston Kingsland timetables
None
Other Gunnersbury timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..