desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Clandon to Earlsfield

Tue 2019-11-12 15:37

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Clandon to Earlsfield
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West TrainsGuildford15:3716:27London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford15:28
Clandon15:3715:37
Horsley15:4115:41
Effingham Junction15:4415:45
Bookham15:4815:48
Leatherhead15:5315:53
Ashtead15:5715:57
Epsom16:0116:04
Ewell West16:0716:07
Stoneleigh16:1016:10
Worcester Park16:1316:13
Motspur Park16:1516:15
Raynes Park16:1916:19
Wimbledon16:2316:23
Earlsfield16:2716:27
London Waterloo16:40
Journey Time:
50 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford15:4316:24London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford15:34
Clandon15:4315:43
Horsley15:4715:47
Effingham Junction15:5015:50
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:5415:54
Oxshott15:5715:57
Claygate16:0016:00
Hinchley Wood16:0316:03
Surbiton16:1016:11
Wimbledon16:2016:20
Earlsfield16:2416:24
London Waterloo16:37
Journey Time:
41 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford16:0716:57London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford15:58
Clandon16:0716:07
Horsley16:1116:11
Effingham Junction16:1416:15
Bookham16:1816:18
Leatherhead16:2316:23
Ashtead16:2716:27
Epsom16:3116:34
Ewell West16:3716:37
Stoneleigh16:4016:40
Worcester Park16:4316:43
Motspur Park16:4516:45
Raynes Park16:4916:49
Wimbledon16:5316:53
Earlsfield16:5716:57
London Waterloo17:10
Journey Time:
50 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford16:1316:54London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford16:04
Clandon16:1316:13
Horsley16:1716:17
Effingham Junction16:2016:20
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:2416:24
Oxshott16:2716:27
Claygate16:3016:30
Hinchley Wood16:3316:33
Surbiton16:4016:41
Wimbledon16:5016:50
Earlsfield16:5416:54
London Waterloo17:07
Journey Time:
41 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford16:3717:27London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford16:28
Clandon16:3716:37
Horsley16:4116:41
Effingham Junction16:4416:45
Bookham16:4816:48
Leatherhead16:5316:53
Ashtead16:5716:57
Epsom17:0117:04
Ewell West17:0717:07
Stoneleigh17:1017:10
Worcester Park17:1317:13
Motspur Park17:1517:15
Raynes Park17:1917:19
Wimbledon17:2317:23
Earlsfield17:2717:27
London Waterloo17:40
Journey Time:
50 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford16:4317:24London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford16:34
Clandon16:4316:43
Horsley16:4716:47
Effingham Junction16:5016:50
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:5416:54
Oxshott16:5716:57
Claygate17:0017:00
Hinchley Wood17:0317:03
Surbiton17:1017:11
Wimbledon17:2017:20
Earlsfield17:2417:24
London Waterloo17:37
Journey Time:
41 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford17:0717:57London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford16:58
Clandon17:0717:07
Horsley17:1117:11
Effingham Junction17:1417:15
Bookham17:1817:18
Leatherhead17:2317:23
Ashtead17:2717:27
Epsom17:3117:34
Ewell West17:3717:37
Stoneleigh17:4017:40
Worcester Park17:4317:43
Motspur Park17:4517:45
Raynes Park17:4917:49
Wimbledon17:5317:53
Earlsfield17:5717:57
London Waterloo18:10
Journey Time:
50 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsGuildford17:1317:54London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Guildford17:04
Clandon17:1317:13
Horsley17:1717:17
Effingham Junction17:2017:20
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:2417:24
Oxshott17:2717:27
Claygate17:3017:30
Hinchley Wood17:3317:33
Surbiton17:4017:41
Wimbledon17:5017:50
Earlsfield17:5417:54
London Waterloo18:07
Journey Time:
41 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..