desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Cheshunt to Harlow Mill

Fri 2018-11-16 23:58

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Cheshunt to Harlow Mill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th November
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street00:18200:34CambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street23:58
Cheshunt00:1800:18
Broxbourne00:2300:23
Roydon00:2700:27
Harlow Town00:3100:31
Harlow Mill00:3400:34
Cambridge01:19
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street05:40205:57Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street05:13
Cheshunt05:4005:40
Broxbourne05:4605:46
Roydon05:5005:50
Harlow Town05:5405:54
Harlow Mill05:5705:57
Cambridge North06:59
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street06:10206:27CambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street05:43
Cheshunt06:1006:10
Broxbourne06:1506:15
Roydon06:2006:20
Harlow Town06:2406:24
Harlow Mill06:2706:27
Cambridge07:11
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street06:42206:59Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street06:13
Cheshunt06:4206:42
Broxbourne06:4706:47
Roydon06:5106:51
Harlow Town06:5506:56
Harlow Mill06:5906:59
Cambridge North07:59
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street07:10207:27CambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street06:43
Cheshunt07:1007:10
Broxbourne07:1507:15
Roydon07:2007:20
Harlow Town07:2407:24
Harlow Mill07:2707:27
Cambridge08:11
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street07:40207:57Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:13
Cheshunt07:4007:40
Broxbourne07:4607:46
Roydon07:5007:50
Harlow Town07:5407:54
Harlow Mill07:5707:57
Cambridge North08:59
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street08:10208:27CambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:43
Cheshunt08:1008:10
Broxbourne08:1508:15
Roydon08:2008:20
Harlow Town08:2408:24
Harlow Mill08:2708:27
Cambridge09:11
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaLondon Liverpool Street08:40208:57Cambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street08:13
Cheshunt08:4008:40
Broxbourne08:4608:46
Roydon08:5008:50
Harlow Town08:5408:54
Harlow Mill08:5708:57
Cambridge North09:59
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Harlow Mill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..