desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent)

Tue 2019-12-10 20:15

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 10th December
SoutheasternLondon Cannon Street20:1820:381Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Cannon Street19:57
Catford Bridge20:1820:18
Lower Sydenham20:2120:21
New Beckenham20:2320:23
Clock House20:2620:26
Elmers End20:2820:29
Eden Park20:3220:32
West Wickham20:3520:35
Hayes (Kent)20:38
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Charing Cross20:2820:482Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Charing Cross20:07
Catford Bridge20:2720:28
Lower Sydenham20:3120:31
New Beckenham20:3320:33
Clock House20:3520:35
Elmers End20:3820:38
Eden Park20:4220:42
West Wickham20:4420:44
Hayes (Kent)20:48
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Cannon Street20:4821:081Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Cannon Street20:27
Catford Bridge20:4820:48
Lower Sydenham20:5120:51
New Beckenham20:5320:53
Clock House20:5620:56
Elmers End20:5820:59
Eden Park21:0221:02
West Wickham21:0521:05
Hayes (Kent)21:08
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Charing Cross20:5821:182Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Charing Cross20:37
Catford Bridge20:5720:58
Lower Sydenham21:0121:01
New Beckenham21:0321:03
Clock House21:0521:05
Elmers End21:0821:08
Eden Park21:1221:12
West Wickham21:1421:14
Hayes (Kent)21:18
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Cannon Street21:1821:381Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Cannon Street20:57
Catford Bridge21:1821:18
Lower Sydenham21:2121:21
New Beckenham21:2321:23
Clock House21:2621:26
Elmers End21:2821:29
Eden Park21:3221:32
West Wickham21:3521:35
Hayes (Kent)21:38
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Charing Cross21:2821:482Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Charing Cross21:07
Catford Bridge21:2721:28
Lower Sydenham21:3121:31
New Beckenham21:3321:33
Clock House21:3521:35
Elmers End21:3821:38
Eden Park21:4221:42
West Wickham21:4421:44
Hayes (Kent)21:48
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Cannon Street21:4822:081Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Cannon Street21:27
Catford Bridge21:4821:48
Lower Sydenham21:5121:51
New Beckenham21:5321:53
Clock House21:5621:56
Elmers End21:5821:59
Eden Park22:0222:02
West Wickham22:0522:05
Hayes (Kent)22:08
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Charing Cross21:5822:182Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Charing Cross21:37
Catford Bridge21:5721:58
Lower Sydenham22:0122:01
New Beckenham22:0322:03
Clock House22:0522:05
Elmers End22:0822:08
Eden Park22:1222:12
West Wickham22:1422:14
Hayes (Kent)22:18
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Other Catford Bridge timetables
None
Other Hayes (Kent) timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..