desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent)

Sun 2020-07-05 15:39

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
SoutheasternLewisham15:5916:41Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham15:43
Catford Bridge15:5915:59
Lower Sydenham16:0916:09
New Beckenham16:1216:12
Clock House16:2016:20
Elmers End16:2716:27
Eden Park16:3216:32
West Wickham16:3516:35
Hayes (Kent)16:41
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham16:2917:11Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham16:13
Catford Bridge16:2916:29
Lower Sydenham16:3916:39
New Beckenham16:4216:42
Clock House16:5016:50
Elmers End16:5716:57
Eden Park17:0217:02
West Wickham17:0517:05
Hayes (Kent)17:11
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham16:5917:41Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham16:43
Catford Bridge16:5916:59
Lower Sydenham17:0917:09
New Beckenham17:1217:12
Clock House17:2017:20
Elmers End17:2717:27
Eden Park17:3217:32
West Wickham17:3517:35
Hayes (Kent)17:41
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham17:2918:11Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham17:13
Catford Bridge17:2917:29
Lower Sydenham17:3917:39
New Beckenham17:4217:42
Clock House17:5017:50
Elmers End17:5717:57
Eden Park18:0218:02
West Wickham18:0518:05
Hayes (Kent)18:11
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham17:5918:41Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham17:43
Catford Bridge17:5917:59
Lower Sydenham18:0918:09
New Beckenham18:1218:12
Clock House18:2018:20
Elmers End18:2718:27
Eden Park18:3218:32
West Wickham18:3518:35
Hayes (Kent)18:41
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham18:2919:11Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham18:13
Catford Bridge18:2918:29
Lower Sydenham18:3918:39
New Beckenham18:4218:42
Clock House18:5018:50
Elmers End18:5718:57
Eden Park19:0219:02
West Wickham19:0519:05
Hayes (Kent)19:11
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham18:5919:41Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham18:43
Catford Bridge18:5918:59
Lower Sydenham19:0919:09
New Beckenham19:1219:12
Clock House19:2019:20
Elmers End19:2719:27
Eden Park19:3219:32
West Wickham19:3519:35
Hayes (Kent)19:41
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
SoutheasternLewisham19:2920:11Hayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Lewisham19:13
Catford Bridge19:2919:29
Lower Sydenham19:3919:39
New Beckenham19:4219:42
Clock House19:5019:50
Elmers End19:5719:57
Eden Park20:0220:02
West Wickham20:0520:05
Hayes (Kent)20:11
Journey Time:
42 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)
Other Catford Bridge timetables
None
Other Hayes (Kent) timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..