desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Brondesbury to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury

Mon 2018-10-22 08:36

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Brondesbury to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
London OvergroundClapham Junction08:40208:593Stratford (London)Calling points
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundClapham Junction08:51209:083Stratford (London)Calling points
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundRichmond (London)08:58209:143Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Richmond (London)08:34
Brondesbury08:5808:58
West Hampstead09:0009:00
Finchley Road & Frognal09:0109:01
Hampstead Heath09:0409:04
Gospel Oak09:0609:06
Kentish Town West09:0809:08
Camden Road09:1109:11
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:1409:14
Stratford (London)09:39
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundClapham Junction09:04209:213Stratford (London)Calling points
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundRichmond (London)09:10209:293Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Richmond (London)08:45
Brondesbury09:1009:10
West Hampstead09:1209:12
Finchley Road & Frognal09:1309:13
Hampstead Heath09:1609:16
Gospel Oak09:1809:18
Kentish Town West09:2009:20
Camden Road09:2509:25
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:2909:29
Stratford (London)09:51
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundRichmond (London)09:23209:403Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Richmond (London)08:57
Brondesbury09:2309:23
West Hampstead09:2509:25
Finchley Road & Frognal09:2709:27
Hampstead Heath09:2909:29
Gospel Oak09:3209:32
Kentish Town West09:3409:34
Camden Road09:3709:37
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:4009:40
Stratford (London)10:05
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundClapham Junction09:30209:473Stratford (London)Calling points
Journey Time:
17 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundRichmond (London)09:36209:553Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDep
Richmond (London)09:09
Brondesbury09:3609:36
West Hampstead09:3809:38
Finchley Road & Frognal09:3909:39
Hampstead Heath09:4209:42
Gospel Oak09:4409:44
Kentish Town West09:4609:46
Camden Road09:5109:51
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:5509:55
Stratford (London)10:17
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Other Brondesbury timetables
None
Other Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..