desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Berrylands to London Waterloo

Sun 2019-11-17 20:45

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Berrylands to London Waterloo
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West TrainsHampton Court20:4521:136London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court20:35
Berrylands20:4520:45
New Malden20:4820:48
Raynes Park20:5120:51
Wimbledon20:5420:55
Earlsfield20:5820:58
Clapham Junction21:0221:02
Vauxhall21:0721:07
London Waterloo21:13
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court21:1521:424London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court21:05
Berrylands21:1521:15
New Malden21:1821:18
Raynes Park21:2121:21
Wimbledon21:2421:25
Earlsfield21:2821:28
Clapham Junction21:3221:32
Vauxhall21:3721:37
London Waterloo21:42
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court21:4522:125London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court21:35
Berrylands21:4521:45
New Malden21:4821:48
Raynes Park21:5121:51
Wimbledon21:5421:55
Earlsfield21:5821:58
Clapham Junction22:0222:02
Vauxhall22:0722:07
London Waterloo22:12
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court22:1522:424London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court22:05
Berrylands22:1522:15
New Malden22:1822:18
Raynes Park22:2122:21
Wimbledon22:2422:25
Earlsfield22:2822:28
Clapham Junction22:3222:32
Vauxhall22:3722:37
London Waterloo22:42
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court23:1523:4215London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court23:05
Berrylands23:1523:15
New Malden23:1823:18
Raynes Park23:2123:21
Wimbledon23:2423:25
Earlsfield23:2823:28
Clapham Junction23:3223:32
Vauxhall23:3723:37
London Waterloo23:42
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th November
South West TrainsHampton Court06:0406:311London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court05:54
Berrylands06:0406:04
New Malden06:0706:07
Raynes Park06:1006:10
Wimbledon06:1306:14
Earlsfield06:1706:17
Clapham Junction06:2106:21
Vauxhall06:2606:26
London Waterloo06:31
Journey Time:
27 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court06:3407:031London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court06:23
Berrylands06:3406:34
New Malden06:3706:37
Raynes Park06:3906:40
Wimbledon06:4306:44
Earlsfield06:4706:48
Clapham Junction06:5106:52
Vauxhall06:5606:57
London Waterloo07:03
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsHampton Court07:0307:331London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hampton Court06:53
Berrylands07:0307:03
New Malden07:0607:06
Raynes Park07:0907:09
Wimbledon07:1207:13
Earlsfield07:1607:17
Clapham Junction07:2007:21
Vauxhall07:2507:26
London Waterloo07:33
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Other Berrylands timetables
None
Other London Waterloo timetables
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..