hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton

Sat 2018-02-24 15:36

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West TrainsWoking15:3915:551London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking15:32
Byfleet & New Haw15:3915:39
Weybridge15:4215:42
Walton-On-Thames15:4615:46
Hersham15:4815:48
Esher15:5115:51
Surbiton15:5515:56
London Waterloo16:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking16:0916:251London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking16:02
Byfleet & New Haw16:0916:09
Weybridge16:1216:12
Walton-On-Thames16:1616:16
Hersham16:1816:18
Esher16:2116:21
Surbiton16:2516:26
London Waterloo16:52
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking16:3916:551London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking16:32
Byfleet & New Haw16:3916:39
Weybridge16:4216:42
Walton-On-Thames16:4616:46
Hersham16:4816:48
Esher16:5116:51
Surbiton16:5516:56
London Waterloo17:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking17:0917:251London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking17:02
Byfleet & New Haw17:0917:09
Weybridge17:1217:12
Walton-On-Thames17:1617:16
Hersham17:1817:18
Esher17:2117:21
Surbiton17:2517:26
London Waterloo17:52
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking17:3917:551London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking17:32
Byfleet & New Haw17:3917:39
Weybridge17:4217:42
Walton-On-Thames17:4617:46
Hersham17:4817:48
Esher17:5117:51
Surbiton17:5517:56
London Waterloo18:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking18:0918:251London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking18:02
Byfleet & New Haw18:0918:09
Weybridge18:1218:12
Walton-On-Thames18:1618:16
Hersham18:1818:18
Esher18:2118:21
Surbiton18:2518:26
London Waterloo18:52
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking18:3918:551London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking18:32
Byfleet & New Haw18:3918:39
Weybridge18:4218:42
Walton-On-Thames18:4618:46
Hersham18:4818:48
Esher18:5118:51
Surbiton18:5518:56
London Waterloo19:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsWoking19:0919:271London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Woking19:02
Byfleet & New Haw19:0919:09
Weybridge19:1219:12
Walton-On-Thames19:1619:16
Hersham19:1819:18
Esher19:2119:21
Surbiton19:2719:28
London Waterloo19:52
Journey Time:
18 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us