desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street

Mon 2018-10-22 06:08

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
London OvergroundCheshunt06:1906:433London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cheshunt06:01
Bruce Grove06:1906:19
Seven Sisters06:2106:21
Stamford Hill06:2306:23
Stoke Newington06:2506:25
Rectory Road06:2706:27
Hackney Downs06:3006:30
London Fields06:3206:32
Cambridge Heath06:3406:34
Bethnal Green06:3606:36
London Liverpool Street06:43
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:3006:566London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Enfield Town06:18
Bruce Grove06:3006:30
Seven Sisters06:3206:33
Stamford Hill06:3506:35
Stoke Newington06:3706:37
Rectory Road06:3906:39
Hackney Downs06:4306:43
London Fields06:4506:45
Cambridge Heath06:4706:47
Bethnal Green06:4906:49
London Liverpool Street06:56
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:4507:116London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Enfield Town06:33
Bruce Grove06:4506:45
Seven Sisters06:4706:48
Stamford Hill06:5006:50
Stoke Newington06:5206:52
Rectory Road06:5406:54
Hackney Downs06:5806:58
London Fields07:0007:00
Cambridge Heath07:0207:02
London Liverpool Street07:11
Journey Time:
26 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundCheshunt06:5107:192London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cheshunt06:33
Bruce Grove06:5106:51
Seven Sisters06:5306:54
Stamford Hill06:5606:56
Stoke Newington06:5806:58
Rectory Road07:0007:00
Hackney Downs07:0407:04
London Fields07:0607:06
Cambridge Heath07:0807:08
Bethnal Green07:1007:10
London Liverpool Street07:19
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:0507:332London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Enfield Town06:53
Bruce Grove07:0507:05
Seven Sisters07:0707:08
Stamford Hill07:1007:10
Stoke Newington07:1207:12
Rectory Road07:1407:14
Hackney Downs07:1807:18
London Fields07:2007:20
Cambridge Heath07:2207:22
Bethnal Green07:2407:24
London Liverpool Street07:33
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundCheshunt07:1007:342London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cheshunt06:52
Bruce Grove07:1007:10
Seven Sisters07:1207:13
Stoke Newington07:1607:16
Rectory Road07:1807:18
Hackney Downs07:2207:22
London Fields07:2407:24
London Liverpool Street07:34
Journey Time:
24 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:2007:484London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Enfield Town07:08
Bruce Grove07:2007:20
Seven Sisters07:2207:23
Stamford Hill07:2507:25
Stoke Newington07:2707:27
Rectory Road07:2907:29
Hackney Downs07:3307:33
London Fields07:3507:35
Cambridge Heath07:3707:37
Bethnal Green07:3907:39
London Liverpool Street07:48
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:3508:034London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Enfield Town07:23
Bruce Grove07:3507:35
Seven Sisters07:3707:38
Stamford Hill07:4007:40
Stoke Newington07:4207:42
Rectory Road07:4407:44
Hackney Downs07:4807:48
London Fields07:5007:50
Cambridge Heath07:5207:52
Bethnal Green07:5407:54
London Liverpool Street08:03
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)
Tables common to Bruce Grove and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bruce Grove timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..