desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Ashtead to Ockley

Wed 2021-10-27 14:35

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Ashtead to Ockley
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th October
SouthernLondon Victoria15:1015:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria14:25
Ashtead15:1015:10
Leatherhead15:1315:14
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1915:19
Dorking15:2115:22
Holmwood15:2915:29
Ockley15:3315:33
Horsham15:43
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria16:1016:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria15:25
Ashtead16:1016:10
Leatherhead16:1316:14
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1916:19
Dorking16:2216:22
Holmwood16:2916:29
Ockley16:3316:33
Horsham16:44
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria17:1017:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria16:25
Ashtead17:1017:10
Leatherhead17:1317:14
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1917:19
Dorking17:2217:22
Holmwood17:2917:29
Ockley17:3317:34
Horsham17:45
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria18:1018:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria17:25
Ashtead18:1018:10
Leatherhead18:1318:14
Boxhill & Westhumble18:1918:19
Dorking18:2118:22
Holmwood18:2918:29
Ockley18:3318:34
Horsham18:45
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria19:1019:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria18:25
Ashtead19:1019:10
Leatherhead19:1319:14
Boxhill & Westhumble19:1919:19
Dorking19:2119:22
Holmwood19:2919:29
Ockley19:3319:33
Horsham19:45
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria20:1020:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria19:25
Ashtead20:1020:10
Leatherhead20:1320:14
Boxhill & Westhumble20:1920:19
Dorking20:2220:22
Holmwood20:2920:29
Ockley20:3320:33
Horsham20:45
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria21:1021:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria20:25
Ashtead21:1021:10
Leatherhead21:1321:14
Boxhill & Westhumble21:1921:19
Dorking21:2221:22
Holmwood21:2921:29
Ockley21:3321:33
Horsham21:43
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernLondon Victoria22:1022:33HorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Victoria21:25
Ashtead22:1022:10
Leatherhead22:1322:14
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1922:19
Dorking22:2222:22
Holmwood22:2922:29
Ockley22:3322:33
Horsham22:44
Journey Time:
23 mins
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..