desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge

Tue 2019-11-19 11:02

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
South West TrainsWeybridge11:0611:26London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge10:33
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06
Feltham11:1011:11
Hounslow11:1611:16
Isleworth11:1911:19
Syon Lane11:2111:21
Brentford11:2311:24
Kew Bridge11:2611:26
London Waterloo11:56
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge11:3611:56London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge11:03
Ashford (Surrey)11:3611:36
Feltham11:4011:41
Hounslow11:4611:46
Isleworth11:4911:49
Syon Lane11:5111:51
Brentford11:5311:54
Kew Bridge11:5611:56
London Waterloo12:26
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge12:0612:26London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge11:33
Ashford (Surrey)12:0612:06
Feltham12:1012:11
Hounslow12:1612:16
Isleworth12:1912:19
Syon Lane12:2112:21
Brentford12:2312:24
Kew Bridge12:2612:26
London Waterloo12:56
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge12:3612:56London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge12:03
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36
Feltham12:4012:41
Hounslow12:4612:46
Isleworth12:4912:49
Syon Lane12:5112:51
Brentford12:5312:54
Kew Bridge12:5612:56
London Waterloo13:26
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge13:0613:26London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge12:33
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06
Feltham13:1013:11
Hounslow13:1613:16
Isleworth13:1913:19
Syon Lane13:2113:21
Brentford13:2313:24
Kew Bridge13:2613:26
London Waterloo13:56
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge13:3613:56London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge13:03
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36
Feltham13:4013:41
Hounslow13:4613:46
Isleworth13:4913:49
Syon Lane13:5113:51
Brentford13:5313:54
Kew Bridge13:5613:56
London Waterloo14:26
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge14:0614:26London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge13:33
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06
Feltham14:1014:11
Hounslow14:1614:16
Isleworth14:1914:19
Syon Lane14:2114:21
Brentford14:2314:24
Kew Bridge14:2614:26
London Waterloo14:56
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge14:3614:56London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge14:03
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36
Feltham14:4014:41
Hounslow14:4614:46
Isleworth14:4914:49
Syon Lane14:5114:51
Brentford14:5314:54
Kew Bridge14:5614:56
London Waterloo15:26
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)
Tables common to Ashford (Surrey) and Kew Bridge stations
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Other Ashford (Surrey) timetables
None
Other Kew Bridge timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..