desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge

Mon 2024-06-17 14:29

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West TrainsWeybridge14:3614:571London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge14:03
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36
Feltham14:4014:41
Hounslow14:4614:47
Isleworth14:5014:50
Syon Lane14:5214:52
Brentford14:5414:54
Kew Bridge14:5714:57
London Waterloo15:26
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge15:0615:271London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge14:33
Ashford (Surrey)15:0615:06
Feltham15:1015:11
Hounslow15:1615:17
Isleworth15:2015:20
Syon Lane15:2215:22
Brentford15:2415:24
Kew Bridge15:2715:27
London Waterloo15:56
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge15:3615:571London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge15:03
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36
Feltham15:4015:41
Hounslow15:4615:47
Isleworth15:5015:50
Syon Lane15:5215:52
Brentford15:5415:54
Kew Bridge15:5715:57
London Waterloo16:26
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge16:0616:271London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge15:33
Ashford (Surrey)16:0616:06
Feltham16:1016:11
Hounslow16:1616:17
Isleworth16:2016:20
Syon Lane16:2216:22
Brentford16:2416:24
Kew Bridge16:2716:27
London Waterloo16:59
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge16:3616:571London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge16:03
Ashford (Surrey)16:3616:36
Feltham16:4016:41
Hounslow16:4616:47
Isleworth16:5016:50
Syon Lane16:5216:52
Brentford16:5416:54
Kew Bridge16:5716:57
London Waterloo17:26
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge17:0617:271London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge16:33
Ashford (Surrey)17:0617:06
Feltham17:1017:11
Hounslow17:1617:17
Isleworth17:2017:20
Syon Lane17:2217:22
Brentford17:2417:24
Kew Bridge17:2717:27
London Waterloo17:56
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge17:3617:571London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge17:03
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36
Feltham17:4017:41
Hounslow17:4617:47
Isleworth17:5017:50
Syon Lane17:5217:52
Brentford17:5417:54
Kew Bridge17:5717:57
London Waterloo18:26
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsWeybridge18:0618:271London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Weybridge17:40
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06
Feltham18:1118:11
Hounslow18:1718:17
Isleworth18:2018:20
Syon Lane18:2218:22
Brentford18:2418:25
Kew Bridge18:2718:27
London Waterloo18:56
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)
Tables common to Ashford (Surrey) and Kew Bridge stations
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Other Ashford (Surrey) timetables
Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Other Kew Bridge timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...