hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Ashburys to Hadfield

Sat 2018-02-24 02:01

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Ashburys to Hadfield
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
NorthernManchester Piccadilly06:2206:56HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly06:18
Ashburys06:2206:22
Guide Bridge06:2706:27
Flowery Field06:3006:30
Newton For Hyde06:3206:32
Godley06:3406:34
Hattersley06:3606:36
Broadbottom06:3806:38
Dinting06:4406:44
Glossop06:4706:50
Hadfield06:56
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly06:5007:26HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly06:46
Ashburys06:5006:50
Gorton06:5206:52
Guide Bridge06:5606:56
Flowery Field06:5906:59
Newton For Hyde07:0107:01
Godley07:0307:03
Hattersley07:0507:05
Broadbottom07:0807:08
Dinting07:1407:14
Glossop07:1707:20
Hadfield07:26
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly07:2207:56HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly07:18
Ashburys07:2207:22
Guide Bridge07:2707:27
Flowery Field07:3007:30
Newton For Hyde07:3207:32
Godley07:3407:34
Hattersley07:3607:36
Broadbottom07:3807:38
Dinting07:4407:44
Glossop07:4707:50
Hadfield07:56
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly07:5008:26HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly07:46
Ashburys07:5007:50
Guide Bridge07:5607:57
Flowery Field08:0008:00
Newton For Hyde08:0208:02
Godley08:0408:04
Hattersley08:0608:06
Broadbottom08:0808:08
Dinting08:1408:14
Glossop08:1708:20
Hadfield08:26
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly08:2108:56HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
Ashburys08:2108:21
Guide Bridge08:2608:26
Flowery Field08:2908:29
Newton For Hyde08:3108:31
Godley08:3308:33
Hattersley08:3508:35
Broadbottom08:3708:37
Dinting08:4408:44
Glossop08:4708:50
Hadfield08:56
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly08:5009:26HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly08:46
Ashburys08:5008:50
Guide Bridge08:5508:55
Flowery Field08:5808:58
Newton For Hyde09:0009:00
Godley09:0209:02
Hattersley09:0409:04
Broadbottom09:0709:07
Dinting09:1409:14
Glossop09:1709:20
Hadfield09:26
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly09:2209:56HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly09:18
Ashburys09:2209:22
Guide Bridge09:2709:27
Flowery Field09:3009:30
Newton For Hyde09:3209:32
Godley09:3409:34
Hattersley09:3609:36
Broadbottom09:3809:38
Dinting09:4409:44
Glossop09:4709:50
Hadfield09:56
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
NorthernManchester Piccadilly09:5010:26HadfieldCalling points
ArrDep
Manchester Piccadilly09:46
Ashburys09:5009:50
Guide Bridge09:5509:56
Flowery Field09:5909:59
Newton For Hyde10:0110:01
Godley10:0310:03
Hattersley10:0510:05
Broadbottom10:0810:08
Dinting10:1410:14
Glossop10:1710:20
Hadfield10:26
Journey Time:
36 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us