desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill

Thu 2018-04-26 16:09

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th April
Great NorthernMoorgate16:29416:48Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate16:08
Alexandra Palace16:2816:29
Bowes Park16:3116:32
Palmers Green16:3416:35
Winchmore Hill16:3716:38
Grange Park16:4016:40
Enfield Chase16:4216:43
Gordon Hill16:4516:45
Crews Hill16:4816:48
Hertford North17:01
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate16:54417:10Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate16:33
Alexandra Palace16:5316:54
Palmers Green16:5716:58
Winchmore Hill17:0017:01
Enfield Chase17:0417:04
Gordon Hill17:0617:07
Crews Hill17:1017:10
Hertford North17:23
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:23417:42Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:03
Alexandra Palace17:2317:23
Bowes Park17:2617:26
Palmers Green17:2817:29
Winchmore Hill17:3117:32
Grange Park17:3417:34
Enfield Chase17:3617:36
Gordon Hill17:3817:39
Crews Hill17:4217:42
Hertford North17:55
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate17:53418:12Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate17:33
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53
Bowes Park17:5617:56
Palmers Green17:5817:59
Winchmore Hill18:0118:02
Grange Park18:0418:04
Enfield Chase18:0618:06
Gordon Hill18:0818:09
Crews Hill18:1218:12
Hertford North18:25
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:24418:43Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:03
Alexandra Palace18:2318:24
Bowes Park18:2618:26
Palmers Green18:2918:29
Winchmore Hill18:3218:32
Grange Park18:3418:35
Enfield Chase18:3718:37
Gordon Hill18:3918:40
Crews Hill18:4318:43
Hertford North18:56
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate18:53419:12Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate18:33
Alexandra Palace18:5318:53
Bowes Park18:5618:56
Palmers Green18:5818:59
Winchmore Hill19:0119:02
Grange Park19:0419:04
Enfield Chase19:0619:07
Gordon Hill19:0919:09
Crews Hill19:1219:12
Hertford North19:26
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate19:23419:42Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:03
Alexandra Palace19:2319:23
Bowes Park19:2619:26
Palmers Green19:2819:29
Winchmore Hill19:3119:32
Grange Park19:3419:34
Enfield Chase19:3619:36
Gordon Hill19:3819:39
Crews Hill19:4219:42
Hertford North19:55
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate19:50420:09Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate19:33
Alexandra Palace19:5019:50
Bowes Park19:5319:53
Palmers Green19:5519:56
Winchmore Hill19:5819:59
Grange Park20:0120:01
Enfield Chase20:0320:03
Gordon Hill20:0520:06
Crews Hill20:0920:09
Hertford North20:22
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Alexandra Palace timetables
None
Other Crews Hill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us