Other Haymarket timetables
Timetable 206Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 209Glasgow to Motherwell, Lanark, Carstairs, Shotts and Edinburgh
Timetable 210Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Timetable 212Glasgow, Edinburgh and Falkirk to Stirling, Alloa, Dunblane and Perth
Timetable 213Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Pitlochry, Aviemore and Inverness
Timetable 214Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Dundee, Arbroath, Aberdeen, Inverurie, Elgin and Inverness
Timetable 215Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Other Liverpool Lime Street timetables
Timetable 021Liverpool, Warrington, Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington
Timetable 039Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (Transpennine services)
Timetable 053Nottingham, Derby and Chesterfield to Sheffield, Manchester, Liverpool, Leeds and York
Timetable 054Liverpool, Manchester, Sheffield, Nottingham, Birmingham and Leicester to Peterborough and East Anglia
Timetable 076Birmingham to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Timetable 077Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham and Crewe to Chester, Llandudno, Bangor, Holyhead and Dublin
Timetable 080Liverpool and Birkenhead to Hooton, Ellesmere Port and Chester
Timetable 081Liverpool and Birkenhead to New Brighton, Bidston, West Kirby, Shotton and Wrexham
Timetable 084Liverpool to Huyton, St Helens, Wigan, Preston and Blackpool
Timetable 085Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Timetable 086Liverpool to Runcorn, Warrington (Central), Manchester and Sheffield
Timetable 093Manchester, Stockport and Manchester Airport to Wilmslow and Crewe
Timetable 096Manchester to Romiley, Rose Hill, Marple, New Mills and Sheffield