TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th September
Three Bridges05:20b05:312BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Three Bridges04:16
Gatwick Airport04:2004:21
East Croydon04:3904:40
London Blackfriars05:0805:09
City Thameslink05:1105:11
Farringdon <Lul>(London)05:1405:14
London St Pancras05:1805:20
Kentish Town05:2405:24
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2805:28
Cricklewood05:3105:31
Hendon05:3405:34
Mill Hill Broadway05:3805:38
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4205:42
Radlett05:4705:47
St Albans City05:5305:54
Harpenden06:0006:00
Luton Airport Parkway06:0506:06
Luton06:0806:09
Leagrave06:1306:13
Harlington (Beds)06:1806:18
Flitwick06:2206:22
Bedford06:37
Three Bridges05:52b06:032BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Three Bridges04:52
Gatwick Airport04:5604:57
East Croydon05:1505:16
London Bridge05:3405:34
London Blackfriars05:4105:42
City Thameslink05:4405:44
Farringdon <Lul>(London)05:4705:48
London St Pancras05:5205:52
Kentish Town05:5605:56
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0006:00
Cricklewood06:0306:03
Hendon06:0606:06
Mill Hill Broadway06:1006:10
Elstree & Borehamwood06:1406:14
Radlett06:1806:18
St Albans City06:2306:24
Harpenden06:3006:30
Luton Airport Parkway06:3506:36
Luton06:3806:39
Leagrave06:4306:43
Harlington (Beds)06:4806:48
Flitwick06:5206:52
Bedford07:04
Selhurst06:15b06:252LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
10 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Selhurst05:36
Thornton Heath05:3805:38
Norbury05:4105:41
Streatham Common05:4305:43
Streatham05:4605:46
Tulse Hill05:5005:51
Herne Hill05:5405:55
Elephant & Castle06:0006:00
London Blackfriars06:0406:04
City Thameslink06:0606:07
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:1006:10
London St Pancras06:1406:15
Kentish Town06:1806:18
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22
Cricklewood06:2506:25
Hendon06:2806:28
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36
Radlett06:4206:42
St Albans City06:4706:48
Harpenden06:5406:54
Luton Airport Parkway07:0007:00
Luton07:03
Selhurst06:40b06:512BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Selhurst05:57
Thornton Heath05:5905:59
Norbury06:0206:02
Streatham Common06:0406:04
Streatham06:0906:09
Tulse Hill06:1306:13
Herne Hill06:1706:17
Loughborough Junction06:2006:20
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24
London Blackfriars06:2806:30
City Thameslink06:3206:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:3506:36
London St Pancras06:4006:40
Kentish Town06:4406:44
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4806:48
Cricklewood06:5106:51
Hendon06:5406:54
Mill Hill Broadway06:5806:58
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0207:02
Radlett07:0607:06
St Albans City07:1107:12
Harpenden07:1807:18
Luton Airport Parkway07:2307:24
Luton07:2607:27
Leagrave07:3107:31
Harlington (Beds)07:3607:36
Flitwick07:4007:40
Bedford07:52
Sevenoaks06:58b07:092St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sevenoaks05:40
Bat & Ball05:4305:43
Otford05:4605:46
Shoreham (Kent)05:4905:49
Eynsford05:5305:53
Swanley05:5705:58
St Mary Cray06:0206:02
Bickley06:0606:06
Bromley South06:0906:10
Shortlands06:1306:13
Ravensbourne06:1506:15
Beckenham Hill06:1706:17
Bellingham06:1906:19
Catford06:2206:22
Crofton Park06:2506:25
Nunhead06:2706:27
Peckham Rye06:3006:30
Denmark Hill06:3306:33
Elephant & Castle06:3906:40
London Blackfriars06:4506:48
City Thameslink06:5006:50
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:5406:54
London St Pancras06:5806:58
Kentish Town07:0207:02
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0607:06
Cricklewood07:0907:09
Hendon07:1207:12
Mill Hill Broadway07:1607:16
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2007:20
Radlett07:2407:24
St Albans City07:31
Sevenoaks07:28b07:392St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sevenoaks06:13
Bat & Ball06:1606:16
Otford06:1906:19
Shoreham (Kent)06:2206:22
Eynsford06:2606:26
Swanley06:3006:31
St Mary Cray06:3506:35
Bickley06:3906:39
Bromley South06:4206:42
Shortlands06:4506:45
Ravensbourne06:4706:47
Beckenham Hill06:4906:49
Bellingham06:5106:51
Catford06:5406:54
Crofton Park06:5706:57
Nunhead06:5906:59
Peckham Rye07:0207:02
Denmark Hill07:0507:05
Elephant & Castle07:1107:12
London Blackfriars07:1607:18
City Thameslink07:2007:20
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:2407:24
London St Pancras07:2807:28
Kentish Town07:3207:32
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3607:36
Cricklewood07:3907:39
Hendon07:4207:42
Mill Hill Broadway07:4607:46
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5007:50
Radlett07:5407:54
St Albans City08:01
Sevenoaks07:58b08:092LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sevenoaks06:42
Bat & Ball06:4506:48
Otford06:5106:51
Shoreham (Kent)06:5406:54
Eynsford06:5806:58
Swanley07:0207:03
St Mary Cray07:0707:07
Bickley07:1107:11
Bromley South07:1407:14
Shortlands07:1707:17
Ravensbourne07:1907:19
Beckenham Hill07:2107:21
Bellingham07:2307:23
Catford07:2607:26
Crofton Park07:2907:29
Nunhead07:3107:31
Peckham Rye07:3407:34
Denmark Hill07:3707:37
Elephant & Castle07:4307:44
London Blackfriars07:4807:48
City Thameslink07:5007:50
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:5407:54
London St Pancras07:5807:58
Kentish Town08:0208:02
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0608:06
Cricklewood08:0908:09
Hendon08:1208:12
Mill Hill Broadway08:1608:16
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2008:20
Radlett08:2408:24
St Albans City08:2908:30
Harpenden08:3508:35
Luton Airport Parkway08:4108:41
Luton08:45
Sutton (Surrey)08:10b08:212St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)07:05
West Sutton07:0807:08
Sutton Common07:1007:10
St Helier (Surrey)07:1307:13
Morden South07:1507:15
South Merton07:1707:17
Wimbledon Chase07:1907:19
Wimbledon07:2207:26
Haydons Road07:2807:28
Tooting07:3107:31
Streatham07:3807:38
Tulse Hill07:4307:43
Herne Hill07:4607:47
Loughborough Junction07:5007:50
Elephant & Castle07:5407:54
London Blackfriars07:5807:58
City Thameslink08:0008:01
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:0308:04
London St Pancras08:0808:10
Kentish Town08:1408:14
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1808:18
Cricklewood08:2108:21
Hendon08:2408:24
Mill Hill Broadway08:2808:28
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3208:32
Radlett08:3608:36
St Albans City08:43
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-09-12.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Other London St Pancras timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Cricklewood timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us