TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th December
Sutton (Surrey)16:40b16:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)15:37
West Sutton15:4015:40
Sutton Common15:4215:42
St Helier (Surrey)15:4515:45
Morden South15:4715:47
South Merton15:4915:49
Wimbledon Chase15:5115:51
Wimbledon15:5415:58
Haydons Road16:0016:00
Tooting16:0316:03
Streatham16:0816:08
Tulse Hill16:1216:12
Herne Hill16:1616:16
Loughborough Junction16:1916:19
Elephant & Castle16:2316:24
London Blackfriars16:2716:30
City Thameslink16:3216:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)16:3616:36
London St Pancras16:4016:40
Kentish Town16:4416:44
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5016:50
Cricklewood16:5316:53
Hendon16:5616:56
Mill Hill Broadway17:0017:00
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0417:04
Radlett17:0817:08
St Albans City17:1317:14
Harpenden17:1917:19
Luton Airport Parkway17:2517:25
Luton17:29
Sutton (Surrey)16:54b17:052St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)16:08
Carshalton16:1116:11
Hackbridge16:1316:13
Mitcham Junction16:1616:16
Mitcham Eastfields16:1916:19
Streatham16:2316:23
Tulse Hill16:2716:27
Herne Hill16:3116:31
Loughborough Junction16:3416:34
Elephant & Castle16:3816:39
London Blackfriars16:4216:44
City Thameslink16:4616:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)16:4916:49
London St Pancras16:5316:54
Kentish Town16:5716:57
West Hampstead Thameslink17:0217:02
Cricklewood17:0517:05
Hendon17:0817:08
Mill Hill Broadway17:1217:12
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1617:16
Radlett17:2017:20
St Albans City17:27
Sutton (Surrey)17:10b17:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)16:07
West Sutton16:1016:10
Sutton Common16:1216:12
St Helier (Surrey)16:1516:15
Morden South16:1716:17
South Merton16:1916:19
Wimbledon Chase16:2116:21
Wimbledon16:2416:28
Haydons Road16:3016:30
Tooting16:3316:33
Streatham16:3816:38
Tulse Hill16:4216:42
Herne Hill16:4616:46
Loughborough Junction16:4916:49
Elephant & Castle16:5316:54
London Blackfriars16:5717:00
City Thameslink17:0217:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)17:0617:06
London St Pancras17:1017:10
Kentish Town17:1417:14
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2017:20
Cricklewood17:2317:23
Hendon17:2617:26
Mill Hill Broadway17:3017:30
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3417:34
Radlett17:3817:38
St Albans City17:4317:44
Harpenden17:4917:49
Luton Airport Parkway17:5517:55
Luton17:59
Sutton (Surrey)17:24b17:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)16:38
Carshalton16:4116:41
Hackbridge16:4316:43
Mitcham Junction16:4616:46
Mitcham Eastfields16:4916:49
Streatham16:5316:53
Tulse Hill16:5716:57
Herne Hill17:0117:01
Loughborough Junction17:0417:04
Elephant & Castle17:0817:09
London Blackfriars17:1217:14
City Thameslink17:1617:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)17:1917:19
London St Pancras17:2317:24
Kentish Town17:2717:27
West Hampstead Thameslink17:3217:32
Cricklewood17:3517:35
Hendon17:3817:38
Mill Hill Broadway17:4217:42
Elstree & Borehamwood17:4617:46
Radlett17:5017:50
St Albans City17:57
Sutton (Surrey)17:40b17:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)16:37
West Sutton16:4016:40
Sutton Common16:4216:42
St Helier (Surrey)16:4516:45
Morden South16:4716:47
South Merton16:4916:49
Wimbledon Chase16:5116:51
Wimbledon16:5416:58
Haydons Road17:0017:00
Tooting17:0317:03
Streatham17:0817:08
Tulse Hill17:1217:12
Herne Hill17:1617:16
Loughborough Junction17:1917:19
Elephant & Castle17:2317:24
London Blackfriars17:2717:30
City Thameslink17:3217:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)17:3617:36
London St Pancras17:4017:40
Kentish Town17:4417:44
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5017:50
Cricklewood17:5317:53
Hendon17:5617:56
Mill Hill Broadway18:0018:00
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0418:04
Radlett18:0818:08
St Albans City18:1318:14
Harpenden18:1918:19
Luton Airport Parkway18:2518:25
Luton18:29
Sutton (Surrey)17:54b18:052St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)17:08
Carshalton17:1117:11
Hackbridge17:1317:13
Mitcham Junction17:1617:16
Mitcham Eastfields17:1917:19
Streatham17:2317:23
Tulse Hill17:2717:27
Herne Hill17:3117:31
Loughborough Junction17:3417:34
Elephant & Castle17:3817:39
London Blackfriars17:4217:44
City Thameslink17:4617:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)17:4917:49
London St Pancras17:5317:54
Kentish Town17:5717:57
West Hampstead Thameslink18:0218:02
Cricklewood18:0518:05
Hendon18:0818:08
Mill Hill Broadway18:1218:12
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1618:16
Radlett18:2018:20
St Albans City18:27
Sutton (Surrey)18:10b18:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)17:07
West Sutton17:1017:10
Sutton Common17:1217:12
St Helier (Surrey)17:1517:15
Morden South17:1717:17
South Merton17:1917:19
Wimbledon Chase17:2117:21
Wimbledon17:2417:28
Haydons Road17:3017:30
Tooting17:3317:33
Streatham17:3817:38
Tulse Hill17:4217:42
Herne Hill17:4617:46
Loughborough Junction17:4917:49
Elephant & Castle17:5317:54
London Blackfriars17:5718:00
City Thameslink18:0218:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)18:0618:06
London St Pancras18:1018:10
Kentish Town18:1418:14
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2018:20
Cricklewood18:2318:23
Hendon18:2618:26
Mill Hill Broadway18:3018:30
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3418:34
Radlett18:3818:38
St Albans City18:4318:44
Harpenden18:4918:49
Luton Airport Parkway18:5518:55
Luton18:59
Sutton (Surrey)18:24b18:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)17:38
Carshalton17:4117:41
Hackbridge17:4317:43
Mitcham Junction17:4617:46
Mitcham Eastfields17:4917:49
Streatham17:5317:53
Tulse Hill17:5717:57
Herne Hill18:0118:01
Loughborough Junction18:0418:04
Elephant & Castle18:0818:09
London Blackfriars18:1218:14
City Thameslink18:1618:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)18:1918:19
London St Pancras18:2318:24
Kentish Town18:2718:27
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3218:32
Cricklewood18:3518:35
Hendon18:3818:38
Mill Hill Broadway18:4218:42
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46
Radlett18:5018:50
St Albans City18:57
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-12-19.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Other London St Pancras timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Cricklewood timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us