TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th October
Sutton (Surrey)19:54b20:052BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)19:08
Carshalton19:1119:11
Hackbridge19:1319:13
Mitcham Junction19:1619:16
Mitcham Eastfields19:1919:19
Streatham19:2319:23
Tulse Hill19:2719:27
Herne Hill19:3119:31
Loughborough Junction19:3419:34
Elephant & Castle19:3819:39
London Blackfriars19:4219:44
City Thameslink19:4619:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)19:4919:49
London St Pancras19:5319:54
Kentish Town19:5719:57
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0220:02
Cricklewood20:0520:05
Hendon20:0820:08
Mill Hill Broadway20:1220:12
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1620:16
Radlett20:2020:20
St Albans City20:2520:27
Harpenden20:3520:35
Luton Airport Parkway20:4120:41
Luton20:4420:44
Leagrave20:4820:48
Harlington (Beds)20:5320:53
Flitwick20:5720:57
Bedford21:09
Sutton (Surrey)20:10b20:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)19:07
West Sutton19:1019:10
Sutton Common19:1219:12
St Helier (Surrey)19:1519:15
Morden South19:1719:17
South Merton19:1919:19
Wimbledon Chase19:2119:21
Wimbledon19:2419:28
Haydons Road19:3019:30
Tooting19:3319:33
Streatham19:3819:38
Tulse Hill19:4219:42
Herne Hill19:4619:46
Loughborough Junction19:4919:49
Elephant & Castle19:5319:54
London Blackfriars19:5720:00
City Thameslink20:0220:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:0620:06
London St Pancras20:1020:10
Kentish Town20:1420:14
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2020:20
Cricklewood20:2320:23
Hendon20:2620:26
Mill Hill Broadway20:3020:30
Elstree & Borehamwood20:3420:34
Radlett20:3820:38
St Albans City20:4320:44
Harpenden20:4920:49
Luton Airport Parkway20:5520:55
Luton20:59
Sutton (Surrey)20:24b20:352BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)19:38
Carshalton19:4119:41
Hackbridge19:4319:43
Mitcham Junction19:4619:46
Mitcham Eastfields19:4919:49
Streatham19:5319:53
Tulse Hill19:5719:57
Herne Hill20:0120:01
Loughborough Junction20:0420:04
Elephant & Castle20:0820:09
London Blackfriars20:1220:14
City Thameslink20:1620:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:1920:19
London St Pancras20:2320:24
Kentish Town20:2720:27
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3120:32
Cricklewood20:3520:35
Hendon20:3820:38
Mill Hill Broadway20:4220:42
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4620:46
Radlett20:5020:50
St Albans City20:5520:58
Harpenden21:0521:05
Luton Airport Parkway21:1121:11
Luton21:1421:14
Leagrave21:1821:18
Harlington (Beds)21:2321:23
Flitwick21:2721:27
Bedford21:39
Sutton (Surrey)20:40b20:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)19:37
West Sutton19:4019:40
Sutton Common19:4219:42
St Helier (Surrey)19:4519:45
Morden South19:4719:47
South Merton19:4919:49
Wimbledon Chase19:5119:51
Wimbledon19:5419:58
Haydons Road20:0020:00
Tooting20:0320:03
Streatham20:0820:08
Tulse Hill20:1220:12
Herne Hill20:1620:16
Loughborough Junction20:1920:19
Elephant & Castle20:2320:24
London Blackfriars20:2720:30
City Thameslink20:3220:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:3620:36
London St Pancras20:4020:40
Kentish Town20:4420:44
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5020:50
Cricklewood20:5320:53
Hendon20:5620:56
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:00
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0421:04
Radlett21:0821:08
St Albans City21:1321:14
Harpenden21:1921:19
Luton Airport Parkway21:2521:25
Luton21:29
Sutton (Surrey)20:54b21:052St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)20:08
Carshalton20:1120:11
Hackbridge20:1320:13
Mitcham Junction20:1620:16
Mitcham Eastfields20:1920:19
Streatham20:2320:23
Tulse Hill20:2720:27
Herne Hill20:3120:31
Loughborough Junction20:3420:34
Elephant & Castle20:3820:39
London Blackfriars20:4220:44
City Thameslink20:4620:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:4920:49
London St Pancras20:5320:54
Kentish Town20:5720:57
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0221:02
Cricklewood21:0521:05
Hendon21:0821:08
Mill Hill Broadway21:1221:12
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16
Radlett21:2021:20
St Albans City21:27
Sutton (Surrey)21:10b21:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)20:07
West Sutton20:1020:10
Sutton Common20:1220:12
St Helier (Surrey)20:1520:15
Morden South20:1720:17
South Merton20:1920:19
Wimbledon Chase20:2120:21
Wimbledon20:2420:28
Haydons Road20:3020:30
Tooting20:3320:33
Streatham20:3820:38
Tulse Hill20:4220:42
Herne Hill20:4620:46
Loughborough Junction20:4920:49
Elephant & Castle20:5320:54
London Blackfriars20:5721:00
Farringdon <Lul>(London)21:0621:06
London St Pancras21:1021:10
Kentish Town21:1421:14
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2021:20
Cricklewood21:2321:23
Hendon21:2621:26
Mill Hill Broadway21:3021:30
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3421:34
Radlett21:3821:38
St Albans City21:4321:44
Harpenden21:4921:49
Luton Airport Parkway21:5521:55
Luton21:59
Sutton (Surrey)21:24b21:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)20:38
Carshalton20:4120:41
Hackbridge20:4320:43
Mitcham Junction20:4620:46
Mitcham Eastfields20:4920:49
Streatham20:5320:53
Tulse Hill20:5720:57
Herne Hill21:0121:01
Loughborough Junction21:0421:04
Elephant & Castle21:0821:09
London Blackfriars21:1221:14
Farringdon <Lul>(London)21:1921:19
London St Pancras21:2321:24
Kentish Town21:2721:27
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3221:32
Cricklewood21:3521:35
Hendon21:3821:38
Mill Hill Broadway21:4221:42
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4621:46
Radlett21:5021:50
St Albans City21:57
Sutton (Surrey)21:40b21:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)20:37
West Sutton20:4020:40
Sutton Common20:4220:42
St Helier (Surrey)20:4520:45
Morden South20:4720:47
South Merton20:4920:49
Wimbledon Chase20:5120:51
Wimbledon20:5420:58
Haydons Road21:0021:00
Tooting21:0321:03
Streatham21:0821:08
Tulse Hill21:1221:12
Herne Hill21:1621:16
Loughborough Junction21:1921:19
Elephant & Castle21:2321:24
London Blackfriars21:2721:30
Farringdon <Lul>(London)21:3621:36
London St Pancras21:4021:40
Kentish Town21:4421:44
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5021:50
Cricklewood21:5321:53
Hendon21:5621:56
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:00
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0422:04
Radlett22:0822:08
St Albans City22:1322:14
Harpenden22:1922:19
Luton Airport Parkway22:2522:25
Luton22:29
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Other London St Pancras timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Cricklewood timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us