TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st November
Sutton (Surrey)13:54b14:052St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)13:08
Carshalton13:1113:11
Hackbridge13:1313:13
Mitcham Junction13:1613:16
Mitcham Eastfields13:1913:19
Streatham13:2313:23
Tulse Hill13:2713:27
Herne Hill13:3113:31
Loughborough Junction13:3413:34
Elephant & Castle13:3813:39
London Blackfriars13:4213:44
City Thameslink13:4613:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)13:4913:49
London St Pancras13:5313:54
Kentish Town13:5713:57
West Hampstead Thameslink14:0214:02
Cricklewood14:0514:05
Hendon14:0814:08
Mill Hill Broadway14:1214:12
Elstree & Borehamwood14:1614:16
Radlett14:2014:20
St Albans City14:27
Sutton (Surrey)14:10b14:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)13:07
West Sutton13:1013:10
Sutton Common13:1213:12
St Helier (Surrey)13:1513:15
Morden South13:1713:17
South Merton13:1913:19
Wimbledon Chase13:2113:21
Wimbledon13:2413:28
Haydons Road13:3013:30
Tooting13:3313:33
Streatham13:3813:38
Tulse Hill13:4213:42
Herne Hill13:4613:46
Loughborough Junction13:4913:49
Elephant & Castle13:5313:54
London Blackfriars13:5714:00
City Thameslink14:0214:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)14:0614:06
London St Pancras14:1014:10
Kentish Town14:1414:14
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2014:20
Cricklewood14:2314:23
Hendon14:2614:26
Mill Hill Broadway14:3014:30
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3414:34
Radlett14:3814:38
St Albans City14:4314:44
Harpenden14:4914:49
Luton Airport Parkway14:5514:55
Luton14:59
Sutton (Surrey)14:24b14:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)13:38
Carshalton13:4113:41
Hackbridge13:4313:43
Mitcham Junction13:4613:46
Mitcham Eastfields13:4913:49
Streatham13:5313:53
Tulse Hill13:5713:57
Herne Hill14:0114:01
Loughborough Junction14:0414:04
Elephant & Castle14:0814:09
London Blackfriars14:1214:14
City Thameslink14:1614:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)14:1914:19
London St Pancras14:2314:24
Kentish Town14:2714:27
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3214:32
Cricklewood14:3514:35
Hendon14:3814:38
Mill Hill Broadway14:4214:42
Elstree & Borehamwood14:4614:46
Radlett14:5014:50
St Albans City14:57
Sutton (Surrey)14:40b14:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)13:37
West Sutton13:4013:40
Sutton Common13:4213:42
St Helier (Surrey)13:4513:45
Morden South13:4713:47
South Merton13:4913:49
Wimbledon Chase13:5113:51
Wimbledon13:5413:58
Haydons Road14:0014:00
Tooting14:0314:03
Streatham14:0814:08
Tulse Hill14:1214:12
Herne Hill14:1614:16
Loughborough Junction14:1914:19
Elephant & Castle14:2314:24
London Blackfriars14:2714:30
City Thameslink14:3214:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)14:3614:36
London St Pancras14:4014:40
Kentish Town14:4414:44
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5014:50
Cricklewood14:5314:53
Hendon14:5614:56
Mill Hill Broadway15:0015:00
Elstree & Borehamwood15:0415:04
Radlett15:0815:08
St Albans City15:1315:14
Harpenden15:1915:19
Luton Airport Parkway15:2515:25
Luton15:29
Sutton (Surrey)14:54b15:052St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)14:08
Carshalton14:1114:11
Hackbridge14:1314:13
Mitcham Junction14:1614:16
Mitcham Eastfields14:1914:19
Streatham14:2314:23
Tulse Hill14:2714:27
Herne Hill14:3114:31
Loughborough Junction14:3414:34
Elephant & Castle14:3814:39
London Blackfriars14:4214:44
City Thameslink14:4614:46
Farringdon <Lul>(London)14:4914:49
London St Pancras14:5314:54
Kentish Town14:5714:57
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0215:02
Cricklewood15:0515:05
Hendon15:0815:08
Mill Hill Broadway15:1215:12
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1615:16
Radlett15:2015:20
St Albans City15:27
Sutton (Surrey)15:10b15:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)14:07
West Sutton14:1014:10
Sutton Common14:1214:12
St Helier (Surrey)14:1514:15
Morden South14:1714:17
South Merton14:1914:19
Wimbledon Chase14:2114:21
Wimbledon14:2414:28
Haydons Road14:3014:30
Tooting14:3314:33
Streatham14:3814:38
Tulse Hill14:4214:42
Herne Hill14:4614:46
Loughborough Junction14:4914:49
Elephant & Castle14:5314:54
London Blackfriars14:5715:00
City Thameslink15:0215:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:0615:06
London St Pancras15:1015:10
Kentish Town15:1415:14
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2015:20
Cricklewood15:2315:23
Hendon15:2615:26
Mill Hill Broadway15:3015:30
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3415:34
Radlett15:3815:38
St Albans City15:4315:44
Harpenden15:4915:49
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:55
Luton15:59
Sutton (Surrey)15:24b15:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)14:38
Carshalton14:4114:41
Hackbridge14:4314:43
Mitcham Junction14:4614:46
Mitcham Eastfields14:4914:49
Streatham14:5314:53
Tulse Hill14:5714:57
Herne Hill15:0115:01
Loughborough Junction15:0415:04
Elephant & Castle15:0815:09
London Blackfriars15:1215:14
City Thameslink15:1615:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:1915:19
London St Pancras15:2315:24
Kentish Town15:2715:27
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3215:32
Cricklewood15:3515:35
Hendon15:3815:38
Mill Hill Broadway15:4215:42
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4615:46
Radlett15:5015:50
St Albans City15:57
Sutton (Surrey)15:40b15:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)14:37
West Sutton14:4014:40
Sutton Common14:4214:42
St Helier (Surrey)14:4514:45
Morden South14:4714:47
South Merton14:4914:49
Wimbledon Chase14:5114:51
Wimbledon14:5414:58
Haydons Road15:0015:00
Tooting15:0315:03
Streatham15:0815:08
Tulse Hill15:1215:12
Herne Hill15:1615:16
Loughborough Junction15:1915:19
Elephant & Castle15:2315:24
London Blackfriars15:2715:30
City Thameslink15:3215:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:3615:36
London St Pancras15:4015:40
Kentish Town15:4415:44
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5015:50
Cricklewood15:5315:53
Hendon15:5615:56
Mill Hill Broadway16:0016:00
Elstree & Borehamwood16:0416:04
Radlett16:0816:08
St Albans City16:1316:14
Harpenden16:1916:19
Luton Airport Parkway16:2516:25
Luton16:29
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-31.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Other London St Pancras timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Cricklewood timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us